hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Commondale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO21 2HN
Advertisement

Commondale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern11:10MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Commondale11:1011:10
Castleton Moor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Castleton Moor (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Danby (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Danby
Lealholm11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Glaisdale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Glaisdale
Egton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Egton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Egton
Grosmont11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Grosmont (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Grosmont
Sleights11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Sleights (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:02WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Commondale13:0213:02
Kildale13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Kildale
Battersby13:1413:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Battersby (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Great Ayton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Nunthorpe (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Gypsy Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Marton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to James Cook University Hospital (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:48MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Middlesbrough14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Commondale14:4814:48
Castleton Moor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Castleton Moor (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Danby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Danby
Lealholm15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale15:0615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Glaisdale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Glaisdale
Egton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Egton (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Egton
Grosmont15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Grosmont (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Grosmont
Sleights15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Sleights (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:47WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Whitby15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Commondale16:4716:47
Kildale16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Kildale
Battersby16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Battersby (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Great Ayton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Nunthorpe (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Gypsy Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Marton (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to James Cook University Hospital (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:22MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Commondale18:2218:22
Castleton Moor18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Castleton Moor (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Danby (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Danby
Lealholm18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Glaisdale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Glaisdale
Egton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Egton (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Egton
Grosmont18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Grosmont (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Grosmont
Sleights18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Sleights (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:05WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Commondale20:0520:05
Kildale20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Kildale
Battersby20:1720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Battersby (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Great Ayton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Nunthorpe (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Gypsy Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Marton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to James Cook University Hospital (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Northern11:10MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby10:5410:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Kildale
Commondale11:1011:10
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:02WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale13:0213:02
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:48MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Middlesbrough14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Gypsy Lane14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe14:1514:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Kildale
Commondale14:4814:48
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:47WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Whitby15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale16:4716:47
Middlesbrough17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:22MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby18:0718:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Kildale
Commondale18:2218:22
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Wed 2017-11-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:05WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Commondale (Wed 2017-11-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale20:0520:05
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us