hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Commondale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO21 2HN
Advertisement

Commondale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern18:22MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Commondale18:2218:22
Castleton Moor18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Castleton Moor (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Danby (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Danby
Lealholm18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Glaisdale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Glaisdale
Egton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Egton (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Egton
Grosmont18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Grosmont (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Grosmont
Sleights18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Sleights (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:05WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Commondale20:0520:05
Kildale20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Kildale
Battersby20:1720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Battersby (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Great Ayton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Nunthorpe (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Gypsy Lane (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Marton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Marton
James Cook20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to James Cook (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to James Cook
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
Northern07:46MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Middlesbrough07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Commondale07:4607:46
Castleton Moor07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Castleton Moor (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Danby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale08:0608:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Glaisdale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Glaisdale
Egton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Egton (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Egton
Grosmont08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Grosmont (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Sleights (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:32WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Commondale09:3209:32
Kildale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Kildale
Battersby09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Battersby (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Great Ayton (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Nunthorpe (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Marton (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Marton
James Cook10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to James Cook (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to James Cook
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:10MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
Commondale11:1011:10
Castleton Moor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Castleton Moor (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Castleton Moor
Danby11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Danby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Danby
Lealholm11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Glaisdale (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Glaisdale
Egton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Egton (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Egton
Grosmont11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Grosmont (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Grosmont
Sleights11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Sleights (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Sleights
Ruswarp11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Ruswarp (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Ruswarp
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:02WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale departures
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Commondale13:0213:02
Kildale13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Kildale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Kildale
Battersby13:1413:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Battersby (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Battersby
Great Ayton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Great Ayton (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Nunthorpe (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Marton (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Marton
James Cook13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to James Cook (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to James Cook
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Northern18:22MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Middlesbrough17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from James Cook
Marton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby18:0718:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Kildale
Commondale18:2218:22
Whitby19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Mon 2017-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:05WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Commondale (Mon 2017-09-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale20:0520:05
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Mon 2017-09-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th September
Northern07:46MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Middlesbrough07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from James Cook
Marton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby07:3007:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Kildale
Commondale07:4607:46
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Tue 2017-09-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:32WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale09:3209:32
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Tue 2017-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:10MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from James Cook
Marton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby10:5410:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Battersby
Kildale11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Kildale
Commondale11:1011:10
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Whitby (Tue 2017-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:02WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Commondale arrivals
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Grosmont
Egton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Lealholm
Danby12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Commondale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale13:0213:02
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Middlesbrough (Tue 2017-09-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Commondale departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us