hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clarbeston Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA63 4UW
Advertisement

Clarbeston Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Arriva Trains Wales10:14Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Fishguard Harbour09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Fishguard Harbour
Clarbeston Road10:1410:14
Clunderwen10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Sat 2017-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Sat 2017-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Sat 2017-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:28CreweMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Crewe04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Clarbeston Road10:2810:28
Haverfordwest10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Haverfordwest (Sat 2017-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2017-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:31Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Milford Haven11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Clarbeston Road11:3111:31
Clunderwen11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:0012:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Llanelli (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Llanelli
Gowerton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Gowerton (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Gowerton
Swansea12:4912:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Swansea (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Swansea
Neath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Neath (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pyle (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Bridgend (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central13:4813:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:0714:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cwmbran (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Abergavenny (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Abergavenny
Hereford14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Hereford (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Hereford
Leominster15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Leominster (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Leominster
Ludlow15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Ludlow (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Shrewsbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Nantwich16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Nantwich (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Nantwich
Crewe16:2416:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Crewe (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Crewe
Wilmslow16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Wilmslow (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Wilmslow
Stockport16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Stockport (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:21Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Clarbeston Road12:2112:21
Haverfordwest12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Haverfordwest (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:31Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Milford Haven13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Clarbeston Road13:3113:31
Clunderwen13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:0014:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Llanelli (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Gowerton (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:4914:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Swansea (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Swansea
Neath15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Neath (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Bridgend (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cardiff Central (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cwmbran (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pontypool & New Inn (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Abergavenny (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Abergavenny
Hereford16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Hereford (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Hereford
Leominster17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Leominster (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Leominster
Ludlow17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Ludlow (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Shrewsbury (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Shrewsbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Nantwich18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Nantwich (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Nantwich
Crewe18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Crewe (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Crewe
Wilmslow18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Wilmslow (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Wilmslow
Stockport18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Stockport (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:20Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Clarbeston Road14:2014:20
Haverfordwest14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Haverfordwest (Sat 2017-10-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2017-10-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2017-10-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Arriva Trains Wales10:14Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Fishguard Harbour09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Fishguard Harbour
Fishguard & Goodwick09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard & Goodwick to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Fishguard & Goodwick
Clarbeston Road10:1410:14
Carmarthen10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Sat 2017-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:28CreweMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Crewe04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury05:3305:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Leominster
Hereford06:3706:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central08:0408:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Neath
Swansea08:5909:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen09:5309:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road10:2810:28
Milford Haven10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2017-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:31Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Milford Haven11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road11:3111:31
Manchester Piccadilly17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:21Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe07:0507:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Leominster
Hereford08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)09:3709:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Neath
Swansea11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen11:4911:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road12:2112:21
Milford Haven12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2017-10-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:31Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Milford Haven13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road13:3113:31
Manchester Piccadilly19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:20Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe09:0509:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury09:3709:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Leominster
Hereford10:3610:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)11:2711:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Neath
Swansea12:5713:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen13:4713:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2017-10-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road14:2014:20
Milford Haven14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2017-10-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us