hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern08:37Haywards HeathOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Haywards Heath07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Collington08:3708:37
Bexhill08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:37OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington08:3708:37
Cooden Beach08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:5709:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Falmer09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Falmer (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Moulsecoomb (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Road (Brighton) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:00BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Brighton07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Brighton
Collington09:0009:00
Bexhill09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:11OreLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington09:1109:11
Cooden Beach09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:2909:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Polegate09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Haywards Heath10:1010:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
London Bridge10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32London BridgeOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Bridge07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Bridge
Collington09:3209:32
Bexhill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:37OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington09:3709:37
Cooden Beach09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:5710:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Falmer10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Falmer (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Moulsecoomb (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Road (Brighton) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southern08:37Haywards HeathOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Haywards Heath07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Lewes07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne08:1308:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington08:3708:37
Ore08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:37OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington08:3708:37
Brighton09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:00BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Brighton07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Falmer
Lewes08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Glynde08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:3408:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington09:0009:00
Ore09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:11OreLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington09:1109:11
London Bridge10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32London BridgeOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Bridge07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath08:2908:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Lewes08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne09:0809:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington09:3209:32
Ore09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sat 2017-11-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:37OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Sat 2017-11-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington09:3709:37
Brighton10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us