hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
Southeastern07:15London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House07:1507:15
Elmers End07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:23Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House07:2207:23
New Beckenham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:31London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House07:3107:31
Elmers End07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:33Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House07:3207:33
New Beckenham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Wed 2017-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Wed 2017-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Wed 2017-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Cannon Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Wed 2017-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:43Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House07:4207:43
New Beckenham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:51London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House07:5107:51
Elmers End07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
Southeastern07:15London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House07:1507:15
Hayes (Kent)07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:22Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House07:2207:23
London Charing Cross07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:31London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House07:3107:31
Hayes (Kent)07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:32Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House07:3207:33
London Cannon Street08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Wed 2017-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:42Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House07:4207:43
London Charing Cross08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:51London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:3507:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Wed 2017-12-13 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House07:5107:51
Hayes (Kent)08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2017-12-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us