hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
Southeastern07:18Hayes (Kent)New CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House07:1807:18
New Beckenham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2017-10-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2017-10-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
New Cross08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2017-10-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern08:19London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House08:1908:19
Elmers End08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:26Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House08:2608:26
New Beckenham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:49London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House08:4908:49
Elmers End08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:56Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House08:5608:56
New Beckenham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2017-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2017-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2017-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Sun 2017-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2017-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
Southeastern07:18Hayes (Kent)New CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House07:1807:18
New Cross08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2017-10-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern08:19London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House08:1908:19
Hayes (Kent)08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:26Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:2608:26
London Charing Cross08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:49London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House08:4908:49
Hayes (Kent)09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:56Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2017-10-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:5608:56
London Charing Cross09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2017-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us