hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cilmeri railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD2 3NU
Advertisement

Cilmeri Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales20:47SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri20:4720:47
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen Y Bont (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 22nd September
Arriva Trains Wales07:48ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri07:4807:48
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf Halt (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:23SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri08:2308:23
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen Y Bont (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Yorton (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Wem (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Prees (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Prees
Whitchurch Shrop10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Whitchurch Shrop (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Whitchurch Shrop
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Wrenbury (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Nantwich (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Crewe (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:36SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri11:3611:36
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen Y Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen Y Bont (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen Y Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Cilmeri12:1312:13
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf Halt (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:54ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri15:5415:54
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf Halt16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf Halt (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf Halt
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales20:47SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Thu 2017-09-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Thu 2017-09-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 22nd September
Arriva Trains Wales07:48ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48
Cardiff Central11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Fri 2017-09-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:23SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Crewe (Fri 2017-09-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:36SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf Halt11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf Halt to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf Halt
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2017-09-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch Shrop09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch Shrop to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Whitchurch Shrop
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Fri 2017-09-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:54ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen Y Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen Y Bont to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen Y Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2017-09-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Fri 2017-09-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us