hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail15:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:5915:59
Cardross16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:12EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran16:1216:12
Helensburgh Central16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:2916:29
Cardross16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran16:4216:42
Helensburgh Central16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:57Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:5716:57
Cardross17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Bathgate18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran17:1317:13
Helensburgh Central17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2017-11-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
ScotRail15:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:5915:59
Edinburgh17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-11-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:12EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:1015:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran16:1216:12
Helensburgh Central16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:2916:29
Edinburgh18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:42EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:1515:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:5816:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran16:4216:42
Helensburgh Central16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2017-11-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:57Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:5716:57
Edinburgh18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2017-11-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
High Street (Glasgow)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:2816:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sat 2017-11-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran17:1317:13
Helensburgh Central17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2017-11-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us