hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML1 5RR
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Cleland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
ScotRail07:46Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland07:4607:46
Hartwood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:54EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland07:5407:54
Carfin07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2017-12-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2017-12-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2017-12-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2017-12-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:47Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland08:4708:47
Hartwood08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland09:2609:26
Carfin09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2017-12-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2017-12-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2017-12-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2017-12-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:45Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland09:4509:45
Hartwood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland10:2610:26
Carfin10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Wed 2017-12-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Wed 2017-12-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Wed 2017-12-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Wed 2017-12-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th December
ScotRail07:46Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland07:4607:46
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:54EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland07:5407:54
Glasgow Central08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:47Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown08:3808:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland08:4708:47
Edinburgh09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland09:2609:26
Glasgow Central09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:45Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland09:4509:45
Edinburgh10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:26EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2017-12-13 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland10:2610:26
Glasgow Central10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Wed 2017-12-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us