hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crediton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX17 3BY
Advertisement

Crediton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th September
Great Western Railway18:112ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Exmouth17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Crediton18:1118:11
Yeoford18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Yeoford (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Morchard Road (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Morchard Road
Lapford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lapford (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Lapford
Eggesford18:3818:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Eggesford (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Kings Nympton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Portsmouth Arms (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton Devon19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Chapelton Devon (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Chapelton Devon
Barnstaple19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:151BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Barnstaple17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Crediton18:0818:15
Newton St Cyres18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Newton St Cyres (Wed 2017-09-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids18:2918:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-09-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-09-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:142ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Exmouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Crediton19:1419:14
Yeoford19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Yeoford (Wed 2017-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2017-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Morchard Road (Wed 2017-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Eggesford (Wed 2017-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Wed 2017-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Wed 2017-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:181BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Crediton19:0819:18
Newton St Cyres19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Newton St Cyres (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter Central
St James Pk Extr19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to St James Pk Extr (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to St James Pk Extr
Polsloe Bridge19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Newcourt (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Newcourt
Topsham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Topsham (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Topsham
Exton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exton
Lympstone Comm19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Comm (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Lympstone Comm
Lympstone Vllage20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Vllage (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Lympstone Vllage
Exmouth20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exmouth (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:081BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Barnstaple19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Crediton20:0620:08
Exeter St Davids20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2017-09-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-09-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:142Exeter CentralBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton departures
Exeter Central20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter Central
Crediton21:1321:14
Yeoford21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Yeoford (Wed 2017-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Yeoford
Copplestone21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2017-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Morchard Road (Wed 2017-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Morchard Road
Lapford21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lapford (Wed 2017-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Lapford
Eggesford21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Eggesford (Wed 2017-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Kings Nympton (Wed 2017-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Umberleigh (Wed 2017-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Wed 2017-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th September
Great Western Railway18:081BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Barnstaple17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton Devon17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton Devon to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Chapelton Devon
Umberleigh17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton18:0818:15
Exeter Central18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-09-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:112ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Exmouth17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Lympstone Comm17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Comm to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lympstone Comm
Exton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Pk Extr17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Pk Extr to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from St James Pk Extr
Exeter Central17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Crediton18:1118:11
Barnstaple19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Wed 2017-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:081BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton19:0819:18
Exmouth20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exmouth (Wed 2017-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:142ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Exmouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Vllage18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Vllage to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Lympstone Vllage
Topsham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Crediton19:1419:14
Barnstaple20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Barnstaple (Wed 2017-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:061BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Barnstaple19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton20:0620:08
Exeter Central20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-09-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:131BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crediton arrivals
Barnstaple20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Crediton (Wed 2017-09-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton21:1321:21
Exeter Central21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Exeter Central (Wed 2017-09-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crediton departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us