hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canterbury West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT2 7ER
Advertisement

Canterbury West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southeastern00:562London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West departures
London Charing Cross23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Charing Cross
Canterbury West00:5500:56
Sturry01:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Sun 2017-11-19 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Sturry
Minster01:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Sun 2017-11-19 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Minster
Ramsgate01:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ramsgate (Sun 2017-11-19 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:451RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West departures
Ramsgate07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ramsgate
Canterbury West07:4407:45
Chartham07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chartham
Chilham07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chilham (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chilham
Wye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Wye
Ashford International08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ashford International (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ashford International
Headcorn08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Headcorn (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Staplehurst
Marden08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Marden
Paddock Wood08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Tonbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sevenoaks (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Sevenoaks
Chislehurst09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chislehurst (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chislehurst
London Bridge09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Waterloo East (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Charing Cross (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:221MargateLondon St PancrsCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:451RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West departures
Ramsgate08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ramsgate
Canterbury West08:4408:45
Chartham08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chartham
Chilham08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chilham (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chilham
Wye09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Wye
Ashford International09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ashford International (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ashford International
Headcorn09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Headcorn (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Staplehurst
Marden09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Marden
Paddock Wood09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Tonbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sevenoaks (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Sevenoaks
Chislehurst10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chislehurst (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chislehurst
London Bridge10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Waterloo East (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Charing Cross (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:532Ashford InternationalRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West departures
Ashford International08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ashford International
Canterbury West08:5308:53
Sturry08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Sun 2017-11-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Sturry
Minster09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Sun 2017-11-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Minster
Ramsgate09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ramsgate (Sun 2017-11-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:221MargateLondon St PancrsCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern09:451RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West departures
Ramsgate09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ramsgate
Canterbury West09:4409:45
Chartham09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chartham
Chilham09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chilham (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chilham
Wye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Wye (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Wye
Ashford International10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ashford International (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ashford International
Headcorn10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Headcorn (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Staplehurst (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Staplehurst
Marden10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Marden (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Marden
Paddock Wood10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Tonbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sevenoaks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Sevenoaks
Chislehurst11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chislehurst (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Chislehurst
London Bridge11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Waterloo East (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Charing Cross (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Southeastern00:552London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West arrivals
London Charing Cross23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International00:3200:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ashford International
Wye00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Wye
Chilham00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chilham
Chartham00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West00:5500:56
Ramsgate01:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ramsgate (Sun 2017-11-19 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern01:282London Charing CrossCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West arrivals
London Charing Cross23:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International00:5901:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ashford International
Wye01:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Wye
Chilham01:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chilham
Chartham01:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West01:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:441RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West arrivals
Ramsgate07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Minster
Sturry07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West07:4407:45
London Charing Cross09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Charing Cross (Sun 2017-11-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:211MargateLondon St PancrsCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:441RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West arrivals
Ramsgate08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West08:4408:45
London Charing Cross10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to London Charing Cross (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:532Ashford InternationalRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canterbury West arrivals
Ashford International08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Ashford International
Wye08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Wye
Chilham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chilham
Chartham08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sun 2017-11-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West08:5308:53
Ramsgate09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ramsgate (Sun 2017-11-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canterbury West departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:211MargateLondon St PancrsCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us