hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
Southeastern05:30DartfordLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath05:3005:30
Welling05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Watrloo E (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing X (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:44BarnehurstLondon Cannon StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:4405:44
Welling05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
St Johns06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to St Johns
New Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Cannon St06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon St (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:52DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath05:5205:52
Welling05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:00London Charing XDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing X05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing X
Bexleyheath06:0006:00
Barnehurst06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:00DartfordLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath06:0006:00
Welling06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Watrloo E06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Watrloo E (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Watrloo E
London Charing X06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing X (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:11BarnehurstLondon Cannon StCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Barnehurst06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:1106:11
Welling06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
St Johns06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to St Johns (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to St Johns
New Cross06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to New Cross (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to New Cross
London Cannon St06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon St (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
Southeastern05:30DartfordLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:3005:30
London Charing X06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing X (Tue 2017-09-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:44BarnehurstLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:4405:44
London Cannon St06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon St (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:52DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath05:5205:52
London Victoria06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Tue 2017-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:00London Charing XDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing X05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing X to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing X
London Watrloo E05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Watrloo E to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Watrloo E
London Bridge05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath06:0006:00
Dartford06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:00DartfordLondon Charing XCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:0006:00
London Charing X06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing X (Tue 2017-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing X
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:11BarnehurstLondon Cannon StCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Barnehurst06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2017-09-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:1106:11
London Cannon St06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Cannon St (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Cannon St
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us