hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern20:18London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath20:1820:18
Barnehurst20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:19DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath20:1920:19
Welling20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:25London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Cannon Street19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
Bexleyheath20:2520:25
Barnehurst20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:30DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath20:3020:30
Welling20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:31London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath20:3120:31
Barnehurst20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:48London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath20:4820:48
Barnehurst20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southeastern20:18London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:1820:18
Dartford20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:19DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath20:1920:19
London Victoria20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:25London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Cannon Street19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:2520:25
Barnehurst20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2017-11-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:30DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath20:3020:30
London Charing Cross21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:31London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:3120:31
Dartford20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:48London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:4820:48
Dartford20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us