hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bescot Stadium railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS1 4NH
Advertisement

Bescot Stadium Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
London Midland09:49Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bescot Stadium09:4909:49
Tame Bridge Parkway09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2017-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:50WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium09:5009:50
Walsall09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:00Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Birmingham New Street09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bescot Stadium10:0010:00
Walsall10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Bloxwich10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Landywood (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Landywood
Cannock10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Cannock (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Cannock
Hednesford10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hednesford (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Town (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:04WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:0410:04
Tame Bridge Parkway10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:2910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium10:2010:20
Walsall10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sat 2017-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:34WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:3410:34
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:5711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
London Midland09:49Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Cannock
Landywood09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:4909:49
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:50WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:1509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:5009:50
Walsall09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:00Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:0010:00
Rugeley Trent Valley10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:04WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:0410:04
Wolverhampton11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:4509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:2010:20
Walsall10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Sat 2017-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:34WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2017-10-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:3410:34
Wolverhampton11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us