hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brierfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pendle
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB9 5PG
Advertisement

Brierfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern05:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Colne05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Brierfield05:3705:37
Burnley Central05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rose Grove
Hapton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Hapton
Huncoat05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Huncoat
Accrington05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Accrington (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rishton (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Blackburn (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall06:3006:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Lostock Hall
Preston06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:061PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Preston05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Brierfield06:0606:06
Nelson06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Nelson (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Nelson
Colne06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Colne06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Brierfield06:2806:28
Burnley Central06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rose Grove
Hapton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Hapton
Huncoat06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Huncoat
Accrington06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Accrington (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rishton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rishton
Blackburn07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Blackburn (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Lostock Hall
Preston07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:031PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Preston06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Brierfield07:0307:03
Nelson07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Nelson (Sat 2017-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Nelson
Colne07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:291ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Colne07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Brierfield07:2907:29
Burnley Central07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Central (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rose Grove (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rose Grove
Hapton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Hapton
Huncoat07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Huncoat (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Huncoat
Accrington07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Accrington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rishton (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Rishton
Blackburn08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Blackburn (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Cherry Tree (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Lostock Hall
Preston08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:031PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield departures
Preston07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Brierfield08:0308:03
Nelson08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Nelson (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Nelson
Colne08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern05:371ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Colne05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Nelson05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield05:3705:37
Preston06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:061PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Preston05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Blackburn05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Central06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield06:0606:06
Colne06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Colne06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Nelson06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield06:2806:28
Preston07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:031PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Preston06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield07:0307:03
Colne07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:291ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Colne07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Colne
Nelson07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield07:2907:29
Preston08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:031PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brierfield arrivals
Preston07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Brierfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield08:0308:03
Colne08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brierfield departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us