hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blackpool South railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Blackpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
FY4 1DW
Advertisement

Blackpool South Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern04:38Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South departures
Blackpool South04:38
Blackpool Pleasure Beach04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-11-18 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-11-18 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sat 2017-11-18 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Lytham
Moss Side05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Moss Side (Sat 2017-11-18 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-11-18 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern05:38Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South departures
Blackpool South05:38
Blackpool Pleasure Beach05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Lytham
Moss Side06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Moss Side (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern06:28Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South departures
Blackpool South06:28
Blackpool Pleasure Beach06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Lytham
Moss Side07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Moss Side (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern07:28Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South departures
Blackpool South07:28
Blackpool Pleasure Beach07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-11-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-11-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Lytham
Moss Side08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Moss Side (Sat 2017-11-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-11-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern08:28Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South departures
Blackpool South08:28
Blackpool Pleasure Beach08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Lytham
Moss Side09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Moss Side (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern09:28Blackpool SouthPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South departures
Blackpool South09:28
Blackpool Pleasure Beach09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Squires Gate (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Lytham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Lytham
Moss Side10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Moss Side (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Kirkham & Wesham (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South departures to Preston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern07:11PrestonBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South arrivals
Preston05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South07:11
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern08:11PrestonBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South arrivals
Preston06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South08:11
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern09:06PrestonBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South arrivals
Preston07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South09:06
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern10:06PrestonBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South arrivals
Preston08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South10:06
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern11:06PrestonBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South arrivals
Preston09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South11:06
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern12:06PrestonBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackpool South arrivals
Preston10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Moss Side
Lytham11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Blackpool South (Sat 2017-11-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackpool South arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South12:06
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us