hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains05:243London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes05:2405:24
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Whitton (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Sunningdale (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ascot (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Martins Heron (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Bracknell (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wokingham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Winnersh (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earley
Reading06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Reading (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:261StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Staines04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Barnes05:2605:26
Putney05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2017-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2017-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:524London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes05:5205:52
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:561Strawberry HillLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Strawberry Hill05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Barnes05:5605:56
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2017-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2017-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:041TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Twickenham05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
Barnes06:0406:04
Putney06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2017-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2017-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:223London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes06:2206:22
Mortlake06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
South West Trains05:243London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24
Reading06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Reading (Sat 2017-11-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:261StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Staines04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:2605:26
London Waterloo05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:524London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:561Strawberry HillLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Strawberry Hill05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4105:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:041TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Twickenham05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:0406:04
London Waterloo06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:223London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:2206:22
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us