hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains10:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge10:5910:59
Chiswick11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:1511:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge11:0111:01
Barnes11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge11:1411:14
Chiswick11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge11:1611:16
Barnes11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge11:2911:29
Chiswick11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow11:4511:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge11:3111:31
Barnes11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains10:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:5910:59
London Waterloo12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:1510:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:0111:01
London Waterloo11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:1411:14
Weybridge12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow10:5811:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:1611:16
London Waterloo11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:2911:29
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water10:4510:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:3111:31
London Waterloo11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us