hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains17:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge17:5917:59
Chiswick18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton London18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton London (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton London
Twickenham18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets Ldn18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets Ldn
Richmond London18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond London
North Sheen18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge18:0118:01
Barnes18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge18:1418:14
Chiswick18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge18:1618:16
Barnes18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge18:2918:29
Chiswick18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow18:4518:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton London18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton London (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton London
Twickenham18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets Ldn19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets Ldn (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets Ldn
Richmond London19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond London
North Sheen19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge18:3118:31
Barnes18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2017-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Mon 2017-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road
Vauxhall18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains17:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:5917:59
London Waterloo19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:1517:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:0118:01
London Waterloo18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:1418:14
Weybridge19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond London17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond London
St Margarets Ldn17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets Ldn to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets Ldn
Twickenham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton London17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton London to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton London
Hounslow17:5818:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:1618:16
London Waterloo18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road
Clapham Junction18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:2918:29
London Waterloo19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:4917:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:3118:31
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us