hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
ScotRail08:112PartickCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Partick08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Bellgrove08:1108:11
Springburn08:2008:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Sun 2017-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Stepps08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Stepps (Sun 2017-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Stepps
Gartcosh08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Gartcosh (Sun 2017-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Greenfaulds (Sun 2017-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Sun 2017-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:152DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dalmuir07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Bellgrove08:1508:15
Carntyne08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:191AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove08:1908:19
High Street (Glasgow)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:492Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove08:4908:49
Carntyne08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:491BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Bathgate08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Bellgrove08:4908:49
High Street (Glasgow)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:112PartickCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Partick09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Bellgrove09:1109:11
Duke Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Sun 2017-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Sun 2017-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Sun 2017-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn09:2009:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Sun 2017-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Stepps09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Stepps (Sun 2017-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Stepps
Gartcosh09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Gartcosh (Sun 2017-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Greenfaulds (Sun 2017-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Sun 2017-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
ScotRail08:112PartickCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Partick08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:1108:11
Cumbernauld08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Sun 2017-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:152DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dalmuir07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:1508:15
Edinburgh09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:191AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove08:1908:19
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:492Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:4908:49
Edinburgh10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:491BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Bathgate08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove08:4908:49
Helensburgh Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:112PartickCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Partick09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:1109:11
Cumbernauld09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Sun 2017-10-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us