hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail17:301CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Cumbernauld16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Bellgrove17:3017:30
High Street (Glasgow)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:322BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove17:3217:32
Carntyne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:382Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Dumbarton Central16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Bellgrove17:3817:38
Duke Street17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn17:4717:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Stepps18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Stepps (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Stepps
Gartcosh18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Gartcosh (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Greenfaulds (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove17:3817:38
High Street (Glasgow)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir18:0718:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:501EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove17:5017:50
High Street (Glasgow)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:522MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove17:5217:52
Carntyne17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail17:301CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Cumbernauld16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Stepps
Springburn17:1717:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove17:3017:30
Dumbarton Central18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:322BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:2317:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:3217:32
Airdrie17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:382Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Dumbarton Central16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:3817:38
Cumbernauld18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cumbernauld (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove17:3817:38
Balloch18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:501EdinburghMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove17:5017:50
Milngavie18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:522MilngavieEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:5217:52
Edinburgh19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Mon 2017-11-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us