hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brockholes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD7 7BG
Advertisement

Brockholes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern06:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Huddersfield06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Brockholes06:1706:18
Stocksmoor06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Stocksmoor (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Shepley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Shepley
Denby Dale06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Denby Dale
Penistone06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Penistone (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Silkstone Common (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Dodworth (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Dodworth
Barnsley06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Barnsley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Barnsley
Wombwell07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Wombwell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Wombwell
Elsecar07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Elsecar (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Huddersfield07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Brockholes07:1707:18
Stocksmoor07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Stocksmoor (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Shepley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Shepley
Denby Dale07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Denby Dale
Penistone07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Penistone (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Silkstone Common (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Dodworth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Dodworth
Barnsley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Barnsley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Barnsley
Wombwell08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Wombwell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Wombwell
Elsecar08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Elsecar (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:36SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Brockholes07:3507:36
Honley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Honley
Berry Brow07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Lockwood (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Huddersfield08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Brockholes08:1708:18
Stocksmoor08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Stocksmoor (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Shepley (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Shepley
Denby Dale08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Denby Dale
Penistone08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Penistone (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Silkstone Common (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Dodworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Dodworth
Barnsley08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Barnsley (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Barnsley
Wombwell09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Wombwell (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Wombwell
Elsecar09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Elsecar (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:36SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Brockholes08:3508:36
Honley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Honley
Berry Brow08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Lockwood (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:20HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Huddersfield09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Brockholes09:1909:20
Stocksmoor09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Stocksmoor (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Shepley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Shepley
Denby Dale09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Denby Dale
Penistone09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Penistone (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Silkstone Common (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Dodworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Dodworth
Barnsley10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Barnsley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Barnsley
Wombwell10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Wombwell (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern06:17HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Huddersfield06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Honley
Brockholes06:1706:18
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:17HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Huddersfield07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Honley
Brockholes07:1707:18
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:35SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes07:3507:36
Huddersfield07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:17HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Huddersfield08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Honley
Brockholes08:1708:18
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:35SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes08:3508:36
Huddersfield08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:19HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Huddersfield09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Honley
Brockholes09:1909:20
Sheffield10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us