hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brockholes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD7 7BG
Advertisement

Brockholes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern19:28HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Huddersfield19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Brockholes19:2719:28
Stocksmoor19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Stocksmoor (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Shepley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Shepley
Denby Dale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Denby Dale
Penistone19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Penistone (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Silkstone Common (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Dodworth (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Dodworth
Barnsley20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Barnsley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Barnsley
Wombwell20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Wombwell (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Meadowhall (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Sheffield18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Brockholes19:4019:41
Honley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Honley
Berry Brow19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Lockwood (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:30HuddersfieldRetfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Huddersfield20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Brockholes20:2920:30
Stocksmoor20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Stocksmoor (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Shepley (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Shepley
Denby Dale20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Denby Dale
Penistone20:4820:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Penistone (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Silkstone Common (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Dodworth (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Dodworth
Barnsley21:0821:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Barnsley (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Barnsley
Wombwell21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Wombwell (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Meadowhall (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Darnall21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Darnall (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Darnall
Woodhouse21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Woodhouse (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Kiveton Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Kiveton Park (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Shireoaks (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Shireoaks
Worksop22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Worksop (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Worksop
Retford22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Retford (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Retford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Sheffield19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Brockholes20:4220:43
Honley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Tue 2017-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Honley
Berry Brow20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Tue 2017-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Lockwood (Tue 2017-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Tue 2017-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:26HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Huddersfield21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Brockholes21:2521:26
Stocksmoor21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Stocksmoor (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Shepley (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Shepley
Denby Dale21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Denby Dale
Penistone21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Penistone (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Silkstone Common (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Dodworth (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Dodworth
Barnsley22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Barnsley (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Barnsley
Wombwell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Wombwell (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Meadowhall (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes departures
Sheffield20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Brockholes21:4221:43
Honley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Honley
Berry Brow21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Lockwood (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Northern19:27HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Huddersfield19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Honley
Brockholes19:2719:28
Sheffield20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:40SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Sheffield18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley19:0219:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes19:4019:41
Huddersfield19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:29HuddersfieldRetfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Huddersfield20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Honley
Brockholes20:2920:30
Retford22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Retford (Tue 2017-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Retford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:42SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Sheffield19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley20:0320:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes20:4220:43
Huddersfield21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Tue 2017-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:25HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Huddersfield21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Honley
Brockholes21:2521:26
Sheffield22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Sheffield (Tue 2017-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:42SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brockholes arrivals
Sheffield20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Brockholes (Tue 2017-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes21:4221:43
Huddersfield22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Huddersfield (Tue 2017-11-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brockholes departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us