hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bridgend railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF31 1BB
Advertisement

Bridgend Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Arriva Trains Wales09:45BridgendCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Bridgend09:45
Llantwit Major10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llantwit Major (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Llantwit Major
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Barry10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Barry (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Barry
Barry Docks10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Barry Docks (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cadoxton (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cadoxton
Dinas Powys11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Dinas Powys (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Eastbrook (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Eastbrook
Cogan11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cogan (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Sun 2017-11-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway10:002SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Swansea09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Bridgend10:0010:00
Cardiff Central10:2010:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Newport (South Wales)
Swindon (Wilts)11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swindon (Wilts) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Reading12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Reading (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Reading
London Paddington13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:251Newport (South Wales)Milford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Newport (South Wales)09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Bridgend10:2410:25
Pyle10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pyle (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Neath10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Neath (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Neath
Swansea11:0011:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swansea (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swansea
Gowerton11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Gowerton (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Gowerton
Llanelli11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanelli (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Kidwelly (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Kidwelly
Ferryside11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Ferryside (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Ferryside
Carmarthen11:5612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Carmarthen (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Carmarthen
Whitland12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Whitland (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Whitland
Clunderwen12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clunderwen (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Haverfordwest (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:002SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Swansea10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Bridgend11:0011:00
Cardiff Central11:2111:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Cardiff Central (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Newport (South Wales)
Swindon (Wilts)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swindon (Wilts) (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Reading13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Reading (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Reading
London Paddington14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:231London PaddingtonSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
London Paddington07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from London Paddington
Bridgend11:2211:23
Port Talbot Parkway11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Neath11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Neath (Sun 2017-11-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Neath
Swansea11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swansea (Sun 2017-11-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:391HerefordCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend departures
Hereford10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Hereford
Bridgend11:3911:39
Port Talbot Parkway11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Neath12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Neath (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Neath
Swansea12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swansea (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swansea
Gowerton12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Gowerton (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Gowerton
Llanelli12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanelli (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Kidwelly (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Kidwelly
Ferryside12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Ferryside (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Ferryside
Carmarthen13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Carmarthen (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Great Western Railway10:002SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Swansea09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Neath09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend10:0010:00
London Paddington13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:20Cardiff CentralBridgendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Cardiff Central08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Barry
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Llantwit Major09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llantwit Major to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Llantwit Major
Bridgend10:20
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:241Newport (South Wales)Milford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Newport (South Wales)09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend10:2410:25
Milford Haven13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sun 2017-11-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:002SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Swansea10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swansea
Neath10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend11:0011:00
London Paddington14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to London Paddington (Sun 2017-11-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:221London PaddingtonSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
London Paddington07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from London Paddington
Reading08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Newport (South Wales)10:3010:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend11:2211:23
Swansea11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swansea (Sun 2017-11-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:391HerefordCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bridgend arrivals
Hereford10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Bridgend (Sun 2017-11-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend11:3911:39
Carmarthen13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Carmarthen (Sun 2017-11-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bridgend departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T125Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and South Wales
Timetable T128Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Cardiff - Maesteg, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable T130Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us