hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains17:291ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell17:2917:29
Martins Heron17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:392London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell17:3817:39
Wokingham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Reading18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:431ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell17:4317:43
Martins Heron17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot17:5017:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Hounslow18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Hounslow (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Hounslow
Brentford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Brentford
Putney18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:502London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell17:5017:50
Wokingham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:591ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell17:5917:59
Martins Heron18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Longcross18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:131ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell18:1318:13
Martins Heron18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot18:2018:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot
Sunningdale18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Hounslow18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Hounslow (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Hounslow
Brentford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Brentford
Putney19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains17:291ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:2917:29
London Waterloo18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:382London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell17:3817:39
Reading18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:431ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:4317:43
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:502London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell17:5017:50
Reading18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:591ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:5917:59
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:131ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:1318:13
London Waterloo19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us