hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bracknell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG12 1HX
Advertisement

Bracknell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains19:232London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell19:2219:23
Wokingham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2017-09-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Trangle (Sat 2017-09-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2017-09-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Sat 2017-09-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
London Waterloo20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:441ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell19:4419:44
Martins Heron19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Berks) (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond London20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond London (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond London
Putney20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction20:4020:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:532London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell19:5219:53
Wokingham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Trangle (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:141ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell20:1420:14
Martins Heron20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Berks) (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond London20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond London (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond London
Putney21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction21:1021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:232London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
London Waterloo19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Bracknell20:2220:23
Wokingham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Wokingham (Sat 2017-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Wokingham
Winnersh20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh (Sat 2017-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Winnersh Trangle (Sat 2017-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2017-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Earley
Reading20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Sat 2017-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:441ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell departures
Reading20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Bracknell20:4420:44
Martins Heron20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Martins Heron (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Berks) (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale20:5620:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Sunningdale (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Virginia Water (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Egham (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Egham
Staines21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Staines (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Staines
Feltham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Feltham (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Twickenham (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Twickenham
Richmond London21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond London (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Richmond London
Putney21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Putney (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Putney
Clapham Junction21:4021:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Vauxhall (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
South West Trains19:222London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1818:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Richmond London18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell19:2219:23
Reading19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Sat 2017-09-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West TrainsReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Sunningdale19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Staines19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Feltham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond London19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond London
Putney20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Clapham Junction20:1020:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:441ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:4419:44
London Waterloo20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:522London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Richmond London19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham19:1019:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell19:5219:53
Reading20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Sat 2017-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:141ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:1420:14
London Waterloo21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:222London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
London Waterloo19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:1819:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Putney
Richmond London19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Staines
Egham20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Ascot (Berks)
Martins Heron20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:2220:23
Reading20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Reading (Sat 2017-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:441ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bracknell arrivals
Reading20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Reading
Earley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Bracknell (Sat 2017-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:4420:44
London Waterloo21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to London Waterloo (Sat 2017-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bracknell departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us