hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berry Brow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD4 7LX
Advertisement

Berry Brow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern06:12HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow06:1106:12
Honley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:12HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow07:1107:12
Honley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow07:4107:41
Lockwood07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Sat 2017-11-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:12HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow08:1108:12
Honley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Elsecar09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Elsecar (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Berry Brow08:4108:41
Lockwood08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Lockwood (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:14HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow departures
Huddersfield09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Berry Brow09:1309:14
Honley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Honley
Brockholes09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Brockholes (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Stocksmoor (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Shepley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Shepley
Denby Dale09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Denby Dale
Penistone09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Penistone (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Silkstone Common (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Dodworth (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Dodworth
Barnsley10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Barnsley (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Barnsley
Wombwell10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Wombwell (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Meadowhall (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern06:11HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow06:1106:12
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:11HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow07:1107:12
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow07:4107:41
Huddersfield07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:11HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow08:1108:12
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:41SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Brockholes
Honley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Honley
Berry Brow08:4108:41
Huddersfield08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Huddersfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:13HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berry Brow arrivals
Huddersfield09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Berry Brow (Sat 2017-11-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow09:1309:14
Sheffield10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Sheffield (Sat 2017-11-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berry Brow departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us