hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Battersea Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW8 4ND
Advertisement

Battersea Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southern10:233London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
London Victoria10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park10:2310:23
Clapham Junction10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Balham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Balham
Streatham Hill10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Streatham Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to West Norwood (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Crystal Palace (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Sydenham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Forest Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Brockley (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to New Cross Gate (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:244Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
Epsom Downs09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Epsom Downs
Battersea Park10:2410:24
London Victoria10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:354London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
London Bridge09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Bridge
Battersea Park10:3510:35
London Victoria10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:373London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
London Victoria10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park10:3710:37
Clapham Junction10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Balham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Balham
Streatham Common10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Streatham Common (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Streatham Common
Norbury10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Norbury (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Thornton Heath (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Selhurst (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Selhurst
West Croydon11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to West Croydon (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to West Croydon
Waddon11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Waddon (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Waddon
Wallington11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Wallington (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Sutton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:403London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park10:4010:40
Clapham Junction10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Balham (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Balham
Streatham Hill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Streatham Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to West Norwood (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Crystal Palace (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Norwood Junction (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to West Croydon (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to West Croydon
Waddon11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Waddon (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Waddon
Wallington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Wallington (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Sutton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:414CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park departures
Caterham09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Caterham
Battersea Park10:4110:41
London Victoria10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southern10:233London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
London Victoria10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park10:2310:23
London Bridge11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Bridge (Tue 2017-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:244Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
Epsom Downs09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Banstead
Belmont09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Wallington
Waddon09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park10:2410:24
London Victoria10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:354London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
London Bridge09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace10:0410:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park10:3510:35
London Victoria10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:373London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
London Victoria10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park10:3710:37
Sutton (London)11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Sutton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:403London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park10:4010:40
Sutton (London)11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Sutton (London) (Tue 2017-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern10:414CaterhamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Battersea Park arrivals
Caterham09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Kenley
Purley10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Tue 2017-11-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Battersea Park10:4110:41
London Victoria10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Battersea Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T170Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us