hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aylesham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3BD
Advertisement

Aylesham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern19:20London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham19:2019:20
Snowdown19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:36Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham19:3519:36
Adisham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Meopham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Bromley South21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:50London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham19:5019:50
Snowdown19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Tue 2017-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2017-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham20:1720:17
Snowdown20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Tue 2017-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2017-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:21Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
Dover Priory20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Aylesham20:2020:21
Adisham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Canterbury East (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Canterbury East
Selling20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Selling (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Selling
Faversham20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Faversham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Faversham
Teynham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Teynham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sittingbourne (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Newington (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Chatham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Chatham
Rochester21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Rochester (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Rochester
Sole Street21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Sole Street (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Sole Street
Meopham21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Meopham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Meopham
Longfield21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Longfield
Farningham Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Farningham Road (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Farningham Road
Swanley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Swanley (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bromley South (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Denmark Hill (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:46London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham departures
London Victoria18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Aylesham20:4620:46
Snowdown20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Tue 2017-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Shepherds Well (Tue 2017-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2017-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st November
Southeastern19:20London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham18:4418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham19:2019:20
Dover Priory19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:35Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham19:3519:36
London Victoria21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:50London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Longfield
Rochester18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:1919:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham19:5019:50
Dover Priory20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:4619:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:1720:17
Dover Priory20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:20Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
Dover Priory20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham20:2020:21
London Victoria22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to London Victoria (Tue 2017-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:46London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aylesham arrivals
London Victoria18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:1220:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Tue 2017-11-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:4620:46
Dover Priory21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Tue 2017-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aylesham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us