hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Auchinleck railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA18 2AZ
Advertisement

Auchinleck Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
ScotRail11:08Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Glasgow Central10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Auchinleck11:0811:08
New Cumnock11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to New Cumnock (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kirkconnel (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Sanquhar (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dumfries (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dumfries
Annan12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Annan (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Annan
Gretna Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Gretna Green (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:41CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Carlisle11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Auchinleck12:4112:41
Kilmarnock12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-10-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmaurs (Sat 2017-10-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Stewarton (Sat 2017-10-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Stewarton
Dunlop13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dunlop (Sat 2017-10-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dunlop
Glasgow Central13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-10-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:07Glasgow CentralNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Glasgow Central12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Auchinleck13:0713:07
New Cumnock13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to New Cumnock (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kirkconnel (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Sanquhar (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dumfries (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dumfries
Annan14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Annan (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Annan
Gretna Green14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Gretna Green (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Haltwhistle15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Haltwhistle (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Haltwhistle
Hexham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Hexham (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Hexham
Prudhoe15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Prudhoe (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Prudhoe
Metrocentre15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Metrocentre (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Newcastle (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:07Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Glasgow Central13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Auchinleck14:0714:07
New Cumnock14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to New Cumnock (Sat 2017-10-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to New Cumnock
Kirkconnel14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kirkconnel (Sat 2017-10-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Sanquhar (Sat 2017-10-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dumfries (Sat 2017-10-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dumfries
Annan15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Annan (Sat 2017-10-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Annan
Gretna Green15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Gretna Green (Sat 2017-10-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Sat 2017-10-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:38CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Carlisle13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Auchinleck14:3814:38
Kilmarnock14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-10-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmaurs (Sat 2017-10-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Stewarton (Sat 2017-10-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Stewarton
Dunlop15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dunlop (Sat 2017-10-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dunlop
Glasgow Central15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-10-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:38NewcastleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck departures
Newcastle13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Newcastle
Auchinleck16:3816:38
Kilmarnock16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmarnock (Sat 2017-10-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Kilmaurs (Sat 2017-10-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Stewarton (Sat 2017-10-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Stewarton
Dunlop17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Dunlop (Sat 2017-10-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Dunlop
Barrhead17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Barrhead (Sat 2017-10-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-10-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
ScotRail11:08Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Glasgow Central10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dunlop10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck11:0811:08
Carlisle12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Sat 2017-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:41CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Carlisle11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Annan
Dumfries11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck12:4112:41
Glasgow Central13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-10-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:07Glasgow CentralNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Glasgow Central12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dunlop12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck13:0713:07
Newcastle15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Newcastle (Sat 2017-10-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:07Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Glasgow Central13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dunlop13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck14:0714:07
Carlisle15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Carlisle (Sat 2017-10-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:38CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Carlisle13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Annan
Dumfries13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck14:3814:38
Glasgow Central15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-10-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:38NewcastleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Auchinleck arrivals
Newcastle13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Metrocentre
Prudhoe13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Prudhoe
Hexham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Hexham
Haltwhistle14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Haltwhistle
Carlisle14:5115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Annan
Dumfries15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Auchinleck (Sat 2017-10-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck16:3816:38
Glasgow Central17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Glasgow Central (Sat 2017-10-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Auchinleck departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T216Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Carlisle and Dumfries - Kilmarnock and Glasgow Central
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us