hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Attenborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxtowe
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG9 5JL
Advertisement

Attenborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
East Midlands Trains11:29Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough departures
Newark Castle10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Newark Castle
Attenborough11:2811:29
Long Eaton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Long Eaton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Long Eaton
Derby11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Derby (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Derby
Duffield11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Duffield (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Duffield
Belper12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Belper (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Belper
Ambergate12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Ambergate (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Whatstandwell (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Cromford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Matlock Bath (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:32MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough departures
Matlock10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Matlock
Attenborough11:3111:32
Beeston11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Beeston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Beeston
Nottingham11:4111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Nottingham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Nottingham
Carlton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Carlton
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Burton Joyce (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Lowdham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Thurgarton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Bleasby (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Rolleston (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:29Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough departures
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Newark Castle
Attenborough12:2812:29
Long Eaton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Long Eaton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Derby (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Derby
Duffield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Duffield (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Duffield
Belper13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Belper (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Belper
Ambergate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Ambergate (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Whatstandwell (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Cromford (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Matlock Bath (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:32MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough departures
Matlock11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Matlock
Attenborough12:3112:32
Beeston12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Beeston (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Beeston
Nottingham12:4112:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Nottingham (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Nottingham
Carlton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Carlton
Lowdham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Lowdham (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:29Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough departures
Newark Castle12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Newark Castle
Attenborough13:2813:29
Long Eaton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Long Eaton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Long Eaton
Spondon13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Spondon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Spondon
Derby13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Derby (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Derby
Duffield13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Duffield (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Duffield
Belper14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Belper (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Belper
Ambergate14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Ambergate (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Whatstandwell (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Cromford (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Matlock Bath (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:33MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough departures
Matlock12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Matlock
Attenborough13:3213:33
Beeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Beeston (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Beeston
Nottingham13:4213:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Nottingham (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Nottingham
Carlton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Carlton
Lowdham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Lowdham (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
East Midlands Trains11:28Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough arrivals
Newark Castle10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham11:1611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough11:2811:29
Matlock12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:31MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough arrivals
Matlock10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Ambergate
Belper10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Belper
Duffield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Duffield
Derby11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough11:3111:32
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:28Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough arrivals
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough12:2812:29
Matlock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:31MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough arrivals
Matlock11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Ambergate
Belper11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Belper
Duffield12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Duffield
Derby12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough12:3112:32
Newark Castle13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:28Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough arrivals
Newark Castle12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham13:1613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough13:2813:29
Matlock14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Matlock (Wed 2017-11-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:32MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attenborough arrivals
Matlock12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Ambergate
Belper12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Belper
Duffield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Duffield
Derby13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Derby
Spondon13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Attenborough (Wed 2017-11-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough13:3213:33
Newark Castle14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Newark Castle (Wed 2017-11-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attenborough departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us