hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Armadale (West Lothian) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Armadale (West Lothian) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
ScotRail08:10BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Bathgate08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1008:10
Blackridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:55DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Dalmuir07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5508:55
Bathgate08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1309:13
Blackridge09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2909:29
Bathgate09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sun 2017-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2017-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sun 2017-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2017-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sun 2017-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Edinburgh09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Armadale (West Lothian)09:4109:41
Blackridge09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blackridge
Caldercruix09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Airdrie (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blairhill (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Easterhouse (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Garrowhill (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Shettleston (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Shettleston
Carntyne10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Carntyne (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Partick (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Partick
Hyndland10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Hyndland (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Anniesland (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Westerton (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Westerton
Drumchapel10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumchapel (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumchapel
Drumry10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumry (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Drumry
Singer10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Singer
Dalmuir10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalmuir (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton East (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Dalreoch (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Dalreoch
Cardross11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Cardross (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Cardross
Craigendoran11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) departures
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5909:59
Bathgate10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bathgate (Sun 2017-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Livingston North (Sun 2017-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Uphall (Sun 2017-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2017-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Haymarket (Sun 2017-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
ScotRail08:10BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Bathgate08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1008:10
Helensburgh Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:55DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Dalmuir07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5508:55
Edinburgh09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:13EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1309:13
Helensburgh Central10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:29Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2909:29
Edinburgh10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Edinburgh09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:4109:41
Helensburgh Central11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:59Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2017-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) arrivals from Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5909:59
Edinburgh10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Edinburgh (Sun 2017-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Armadale (West Lothian) departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us