hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ardgay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV24 3DR
Advertisement

Ardgay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
ScotRail15:29InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Ardgay15:2915:29
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invershin (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Lairg (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Golspie
Dunrobin Castle16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dunrobin Castle (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dunrobin Castle
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Brora (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Helmsdale (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kildonan (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Forsinard (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Altnabreac (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Scotscalder (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Thurso (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:30WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Ardgay15:2815:30
Tain15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:52WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Ardgay18:5118:52
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Fri 2017-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Fri 2017-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Fri 2017-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2017-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:28ArdgayInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Ardgay19:28
Tain19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Fri 2017-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Fri 2017-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Fri 2017-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Fri 2017-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Fri 2017-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Fri 2017-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2017-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Fri 2017-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:01InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Inverness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Ardgay20:0120:01
Culrain20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Culrain
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invershin (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Lairg (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Rogart
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Golspie
Brora20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Brora (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Brora
Helmsdale21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Helmsdale (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kildonan (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Forsinard (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Altnabreac (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Scotscalder (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Jn22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Jn
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Thurso (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Thurso
Georgemas Jn22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Jn (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Jn
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail06:14ArdgayInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Ardgay06:14
Tain06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Sat 2017-09-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd September
ScotRail15:28WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Wick12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Rogart
Lairg15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay15:2815:30
Inverness17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:29InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:39InvernessArdgayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay18:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:51WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Jn16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Jn16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Jn to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Jn
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Golspie
Rogart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Rogart
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay18:5118:52
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Fri 2017-09-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:01InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2219:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Fri 2017-09-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Fri 2017-09-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 23rd September
ScotRail06:42LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Sat 2017-09-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay06:4206:43
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Sat 2017-09-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us