hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ardgay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV24 3DR
Advertisement

Ardgay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail14:49WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Wick11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Ardgay14:4914:49
Tain15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:23InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Ardgay19:2319:23
Culrain19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Culrain
Invershin19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invershin (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invershin
Lairg19:3919:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Lairg (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Lairg
Rogart19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Rogart
Golspie20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Golspie
Brora20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Brora (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Brora
Helmsdale20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Helmsdale (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kildonan (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Forsinard (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Altnabreac (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Scotscalder (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction21:3121:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso21:4521:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Thurso (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Junction (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail06:14ArdgayInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Ardgay06:14
Tain06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:43LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Ardgay06:4206:43
Tain06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:33InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Ardgay08:3308:33
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Culrain (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invershin (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Lairg (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Rogart
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Golspie
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Brora (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Helmsdale (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kildonan (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Kinbrace (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Forsinard (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Altnabreac (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Scotscalder (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Thurso (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Georgemas Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:07WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay departures
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Ardgay09:0709:07
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Tain (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Fearn (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Invergordon (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Alness (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Dingwall (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Conon Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Muir Of Ord (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Beauly (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
ScotRail14:49WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Wick11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso12:2612:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Brora
Golspie14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Golspie
Rogart14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Rogart
Lairg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay14:4914:49
Inverness16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Sun 2017-11-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:23InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Sun 2017-11-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay19:2319:23
Wick22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Sun 2017-11-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 20th November
ScotRail06:42LairgInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Lairg06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay06:4206:43
Inverness08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:33InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Wick (Mon 2017-11-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:07WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Forsinard
Helmsdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Rogart
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:53WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ardgay arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Brora
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Rogart
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Ardgay (Mon 2017-11-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay arrivals from Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Inverness (Mon 2017-11-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ardgay departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us