hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashurst New Forest railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
New Forest
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO40 7AA
Advertisement

Ashurst New Forest Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
South West Trains07:43PooleBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest07:4307:43
Totton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Micheldever08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Micheldever (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:43PooleBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest08:4308:43
Totton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:0709:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Micheldever09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Micheldever (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:45BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Basingstoke07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Ashurst New Forest08:4508:45
Beaulieu Road08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth09:2309:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Poole09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:43PooleBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest09:4309:43
Totton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Micheldever10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Micheldever (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:45BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Basingstoke08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Ashurst New Forest09:4509:45
Beaulieu Road09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Beaulieu Road (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Brockenhurst (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Brockenhurst
Sway10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Sway (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Sway
New Milton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to New Milton (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Hinton Admiral (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Christchurch (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Pokesdown (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Bournemouth (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Bournemouth
Poole10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:43PooleBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest departures
Poole09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Ashurst New Forest10:4310:43
Totton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Totton (Sun 2017-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Totton
Southampton Central10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Central (Sun 2017-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2017-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Eastleigh (Sun 2017-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Eastleigh
Shawford11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Sun 2017-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Shawford
Winchester11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Winchester (Sun 2017-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Winchester
Micheldever11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Micheldever (Sun 2017-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
South West Trains07:43PooleBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest07:4307:43
Basingstoke08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-10-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:43PooleBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest08:4308:43
Basingstoke09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-10-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:45BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Basingstoke07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Shawford08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:4508:45
Poole09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sun 2017-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:43PooleBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Bournemouth09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest09:4309:43
Basingstoke10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:45BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Basingstoke08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Winchester
Shawford09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh09:1909:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest09:4509:45
Poole10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Poole (Sun 2017-10-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:43PooleBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashurst New Forest arrivals
Poole09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Poole
Bournemouth10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from New Milton
Sway10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Ashurst New Forest (Sun 2017-10-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest10:4310:43
Basingstoke11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Basingstoke (Sun 2017-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashurst New Forest departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us