hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Althorpe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN17 3HL
Advertisement

Althorpe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern14:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber14:2414:24
Crowle14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster14:5915:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield15:4115:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford
Gainsborough Lea Road16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough Lea Road (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber14:3914:39
Scunthorpe14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Mon 2017-11-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber15:2415:24
Crowle15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster16:0016:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield16:4116:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford
Gainsborough Lea Road17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough Lea Road (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber15:3915:39
Scunthorpe15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Mon 2017-11-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Scunthorpe16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber16:2416:24
Crowle16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Crowle (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Crowle
Thorne South16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Thorne South (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Hatfield & Stainforth (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Doncaster (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Mexborough (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Meadowhall (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield17:4117:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Sheffield (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Sheffield
Darnall17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Darnall (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Darnall
Woodhouse17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Woodhouse (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Kiveton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Shireoaks (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Shireoaks
Worksop18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Worksop (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Worksop
Retford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Retford (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Retford
Gainsborough Lea Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Gainsborough Lea Road (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Saxilby (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Saxilby
Lincoln19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:381SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber departures
Sheffield15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Althorpe Humber16:3816:38
Scunthorpe16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Mon 2017-11-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern14:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber14:2414:24
Lincoln17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster14:0414:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber14:3914:39
Scunthorpe14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Mon 2017-11-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber15:2415:24
Lincoln18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:391SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster15:0415:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber15:3915:39
Scunthorpe15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Mon 2017-11-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:242ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Scunthorpe16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber16:2416:24
Lincoln19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Lincoln (Mon 2017-11-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:381SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Althorpe Humber arrivals
Sheffield15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster16:0416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Thorne South
Crowle16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Althorpe Humber (Mon 2017-11-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber arrivals from Crowle
Althorpe Humber16:3816:38
Scunthorpe16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Scunthorpe (Mon 2017-11-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Althorpe Humber departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us