hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Addiewell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8NQ
Advertisement

Addiewell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail18:03EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Edinburgh17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Addiewell18:0318:03
Fauldhouse18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Fauldhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Shotts (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Shotts
Hartwood18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Hartwood
Cleland18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cleland
Carfin18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Carfin (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Carfin
Holytown18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Holytown (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Holytown
Bellshill18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Bellshill
Uddingston18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Uddingston (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:09Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Glasgow Central17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Addiewell18:0918:09
West Calder18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to West Calder (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to West Calder
Livingston South18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Livingston South (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kirknewton (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Westerhailes (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kingsknowe (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Slateford (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Slateford
Haymarket18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Haymarket (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:33EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Edinburgh17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Addiewell18:3318:33
Breich18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Breich
Fauldhouse18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Fauldhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Shotts (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Shotts
Hartwood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Hartwood
Cleland18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cleland
Carfin18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Carfin (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Carfin
Holytown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Holytown (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Holytown
Bellshill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Bellshill
Uddingston19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Uddingston (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cambuslang (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:07Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Glasgow Central18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Addiewell19:0719:07
West Calder19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to West Calder (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to West Calder
Livingston South19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Livingston South (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kirknewton (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Westerhailes (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kingsknowe (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Slateford (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Slateford
Haymarket19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Haymarket (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:07EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Edinburgh19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Addiewell20:0720:07
Fauldhouse20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Fauldhouse (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Shotts (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Shotts
Hartwood20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Hartwood
Cleland20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Cleland
Carfin20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Carfin (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Carfin
Holytown20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Holytown (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Holytown
Bellshill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Bellshill (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Bellshill
Uddingston20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Uddingston (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:09Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell departures
Glasgow Central19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Addiewell20:0920:09
West Calder20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to West Calder (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to West Calder
Livingston South20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Livingston South (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kirknewton (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Westerhailes (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Kingsknowe (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Slateford (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Slateford
Haymarket20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Haymarket (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
ScotRail18:03EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Edinburgh17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:0318:03
Glasgow Central18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:09Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Glasgow Central17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Holytown
Carfin17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Carfin
Cleland17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell18:0918:09
Edinburgh18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Mon 2017-09-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:33EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Edinburgh17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Westerhailes
Livingston South18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:3318:33
Glasgow Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:07Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Glasgow Central18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Holytown
Carfin18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Carfin
Cleland18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell19:0719:07
Edinburgh19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Mon 2017-09-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:07EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Edinburgh19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell20:0720:07
Glasgow Central20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Glasgow Central (Mon 2017-09-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:09Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Addiewell arrivals
Glasgow Central19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Holytown
Carfin19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Carfin
Cleland19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Addiewell (Mon 2017-09-25 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell20:0920:09
Edinburgh20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Edinburgh (Mon 2017-09-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Addiewell departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us