hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Advertisement
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield Trent Valley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9HY

Lichfield Trent Valley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
London Midland15:50Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:50
Lichfield City15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:132CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Crewe15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1216:13
Tamworth16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Tamworth (Sat 2018-02-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Tamworth
Atherstone16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Atherstone (Sat 2018-02-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Nuneaton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Nuneaton
Rugby16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugby (Sat 2018-02-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2018-02-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Sat 2018-02-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:171London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
London Euston14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1516:17
Rugeley Trent Valley16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford16:3516:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stafford (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stone (Staffs) (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stoke-On-Trent (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kidsgrove (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alsager (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alsager
Crewe17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:20Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:20
Lichfield City16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:50Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:50
Lichfield City16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:132CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Crewe16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley17:1217:13
Tamworth17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Tamworth (Sat 2018-02-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Tamworth
Atherstone17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Atherstone (Sat 2018-02-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Nuneaton (Sat 2018-02-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Nuneaton
Rugby17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugby (Sat 2018-02-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2018-02-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Sat 2018-02-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
London Midland16:07LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Longbridge15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:122CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Crewe15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Alsager15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent15:2315:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stone (Staffs)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone (Staffs) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stone (Staffs)
Stafford15:5115:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1216:13
London Euston17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Sat 2018-02-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:151London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
London Euston14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1516:17
Crewe17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:37RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:2715:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:5215:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:07LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Longbridge16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:122CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Crewe16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Alsager16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent16:2316:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stone (Staffs)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone (Staffs) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stone (Staffs)
Stafford16:5016:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lichfield Trent Valley17:1217:13
London Euston18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Sat 2018-02-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us