desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gravelly Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B23 7NH

Gravelly Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
London Midland19:59Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1120:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:09Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill20:0920:09
Aston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:16BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Bromsgrove19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Gravelly Hill20:1620:16
Erdington20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:28Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill20:2820:28
Aston20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:46RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Redditch19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Gravelly Hill20:4620:46
Erdington20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Erdington (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:58Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Gravelly Hill20:5820:58
Aston21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Aston
Duddeston21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
London Midland19:59Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59
Redditch20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:09Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:0920:09
Bromsgrove20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:16BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Bromsgrove19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:3919:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:1620:16
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:28Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2820:28
Redditch21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:46RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Redditch19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:4620:46
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-03-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:58Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gravelly Hill arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5820:58
Redditch21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gravelly Hill departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..