desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Northern16:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington16:4816:48
Delamere16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2018-12-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2018-12-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-12-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington17:2317:23
Greenbank17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington17:4817:48
Delamere17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2018-12-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2018-12-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-12-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:13StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Stockport17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Cuddington18:1318:13
Delamere18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington18:2318:23
Greenbank18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington18:4718:47
Delamere18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2018-12-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2018-12-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-12-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Northern16:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington16:4816:48
Chester17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-12-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2317:23
Manchester Piccadilly18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington17:4817:48
Chester18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-12-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:13StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Stockport17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:1318:13
Chester18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2318:23
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:4718:47
Chester19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-12-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..