desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
South West Trains16:16GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon16:1616:16
Horsley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon16:2316:23
London Road (Guildford)16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:37GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon16:3716:37
Horsley16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom17:0117:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:41London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon16:4116:41
London Road (Guildford)16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon16:4616:46
Horsley16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon16:5316:53
London Road (Guildford)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
South West Trains16:16GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:1616:16
London Waterloo17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon16:2316:23
Guildford16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:37GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:3716:37
London Waterloo17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:41London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon16:4116:41
Guildford16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:4616:46
London Waterloo17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon16:5316:53
Guildford17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..