desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bramley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS13 4DS

Bramley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Northern21:042Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Manchester Victoria19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:0421:04
Leeds21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2024-02-29 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:191LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Leeds21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:1821:19
New Pudsey21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange21:3121:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Hebden Bridge21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Rochdale22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:332ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Chester19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Chester
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3221:33
Leeds21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2024-02-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:351HullHalifaxCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Hull20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3521:35
New Pudsey21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Thu 2024-02-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange21:5021:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Thu 2024-02-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Thu 2024-02-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:442HalifaxHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Halifax21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:4421:44
Leeds21:5221:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Cross Gates22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Cross Gates (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Cross Gates
Garforth22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Garforth (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Garforth
East Garforth22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to East Garforth (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to East Garforth
Micklefield22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Micklefield (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Micklefield
South Milford22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to South Milford (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to South Milford
Selby22:2822:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Selby (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Selby
Brough22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Brough (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Brough
Hull23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hull (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern21:501LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Leeds21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:4921:50
New Pudsey21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange22:0222:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Low Moor22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Low Moor (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Low Moor
Halifax22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Sowerby Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Rochdale22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Northern21:042Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Manchester Victoria19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange20:5020:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:0421:04
Leeds21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2024-02-29 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:181LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:1821:19
Manchester Victoria22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:322ChesterLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Chester19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Chester
Warrington Bank Quay19:4619:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Victoria20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Low Moor21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Low Moor
Bradford Interchange21:1821:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3221:33
Leeds21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2024-02-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:351HullHalifaxCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Hull20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Brough20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Brough
Selby20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Selby
South Milford20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from South Milford
Micklefield21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds21:2421:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3521:35
Halifax22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Thu 2024-02-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:442HalifaxHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Halifax21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange21:2921:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:4421:44
Hull23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hull (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern21:491LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:4921:50
Manchester Victoria23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 022
Huddersfield, Halifax, Bradford, Leeds and York to Selby and Hull
Timetable 023
Huddersfield, Halifax, Bradford and Leeds to York and Scarborough
Timetable 036
Leeds to Shipley and Bradford (summary)
Timetable 037
Leeds to Bradford, Halifax, Huddersfield, Burnley, Blackburn, Preston, Blackpool, Rochdale, Manchester and Chester
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...