desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Stockton Railway Station

Wikipedia - Stockton railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern18:442BattersbyMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Battersby17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Battersby
Stockton18:4418:44
Billingham18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaton Carew (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hartlepool (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hartlepool
Seaham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaham (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaham
Sunderland19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Sunderland (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Sunderland
Heworth19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Heworth (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Heworth
Newcastle19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Newcastle
Dunston19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Dunston (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Dunston
Metrocentre19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:462NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Nunthorpe19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Nunthorpe
Stockton19:4619:46
Billingham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaton Carew (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hartlepool (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hartlepool
Seaham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaham (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaham
Sunderland20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Sunderland (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Sunderland
Heworth20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Heworth (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Heworth
Newcastle20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Newcastle
Dunston20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Dunston (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Dunston
Metrocentre21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:452NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Nunthorpe20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Nunthorpe
Stockton20:4520:45
Billingham20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaton Carew (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hartlepool (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hartlepool
Seaham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaham (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaham
Sunderland21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Sunderland (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Sunderland
Heworth21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Heworth (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Heworth
Newcastle21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Newcastle
Dunston21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Dunston (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Dunston
Metrocentre22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:501HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Hexham19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hexham
Stockton20:5020:50
Thornaby20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Thornaby (Thu 2018-07-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:462MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Middlesbrough21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Middlesbrough
Stockton21:4621:46
Billingham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaton Carew (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hartlepool (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hartlepool
Seaham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaham
Sunderland22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Sunderland (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Sunderland
Heworth22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Heworth (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Heworth
Newcastle22:5122:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Newcastle
Dunston22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Dunston (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Dunston
Metrocentre23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Blaydon (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Blaydon
Wylam23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Wylam (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Wylam
Prudhoe23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Prudhoe (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Stocksfield (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Riding Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Corbridge
Hexham23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:501HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Hexham19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hexham
Stockton21:5021:50
Thornaby21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Thornaby (Thu 2018-07-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern18:442BattersbyMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Battersby17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Battersby
Great Ayton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Great Ayton
Nunthorpe17:5718:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough18:3018:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton18:4418:44
Metrocentre19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:462NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Nunthorpe19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton19:4619:46
Metrocentre21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:452NunthorpeMetrocentreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Nunthorpe20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton20:4520:45
Metrocentre22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Metrocentre
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:501HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Hexham19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Metrocentre
Newcastle19:4119:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Billingham
Stockton20:5020:50
Middlesbrough21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:462MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Middlesbrough21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton21:4621:46
Hexham23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:501HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Hexham19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Metrocentre
Newcastle20:4120:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Billingham
Stockton21:5021:50
Middlesbrough22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T044
Route stops and distances
Saltburn and Middlesbrough - Darlington, Bishop Auckland, Sunderland and Newcastle
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockton-On-Tees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS18 2AZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..