desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Stourbridge Junction Railway Station

Wikipedia - Stourbridge Junction railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
London Midland09:223Leamington SpaWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Leamington Spa07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Leamington Spa
Stourbridge Junction09:2109:22
Hagley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2018-08-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Blakedown (Sat 2018-08-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-08-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2018-08-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-08-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:25Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:272Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Stourbridge Junction09:2409:27
Lye09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Lye
Cradley Heath09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Olton
Solihull10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Solihull (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:293Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Whitlocks End08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Stourbridge Junction09:2809:29
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hagley (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Blakedown (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:35Stourbridge JunctionStourbridge TownCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:372KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction departures
Kidderminster09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37
Cradley Heath09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Small Heath (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Tyseley (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Spring Road (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Hall Green (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Yardley Wood (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Shirley (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
London Midland09:213Leamington SpaWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Leamington Spa07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge08:1508:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:4708:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:2109:22
Worcester Shrub Hill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2018-08-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:23Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:242Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:2409:27
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-08-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:283Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Whitlocks End08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5809:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:2809:29
Kidderminster09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Kidderminster (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:33Stourbridge TownStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:362KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stourbridge Junction arrivals
Kidderminster09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Whitlocks End (Sat 2018-08-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stourbridge Junction departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T072
Route stops and distances
Stourbridge Junction - Stourbridge Town
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 0YQ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..