desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Longbridge Railway Station

Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland14:152Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield City13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Longbridge14:1414:15
Barnt Green14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:221BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2114:22
Northfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge14:2414:26
Barnt Green14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge14:2814:32
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:362Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Longbridge14:3414:36
Bromsgrove14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:421BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:3914:42
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland14:142Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield City13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street13:5013:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:1414:15
Bromsgrove14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:211BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2114:22
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:2414:26
Redditch14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:281RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2814:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:342Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:3414:36
Bromsgrove14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:391BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:3914:42
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..