desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Fleet Railway Station

Wikipedia - Fleet railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
South West Trains11:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet11:0411:04
Winchfield11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Sun 2018-05-27 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Sun 2018-05-27 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-05-27 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet11:3211:32
Farnborough (Main)11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2018-05-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Sun 2018-05-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking11:5011:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Sun 2018-05-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-05-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet12:0412:04
Winchfield12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Sun 2018-05-27 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Sun 2018-05-27 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-05-27 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet12:3212:32
Farnborough (Main)12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Sun 2018-05-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking12:5012:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Sun 2018-05-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-05-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
London Waterloo12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Fleet13:0413:04
Winchfield13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Winchfield (Sun 2018-05-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Winchfield
Hook13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Hook (Sun 2018-05-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Hook
Basingstoke13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-05-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet departures
Basingstoke13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet13:3213:32
Farnborough (Main)13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Brookwood (Sun 2018-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Brookwood
Woking13:5013:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Woking (Sun 2018-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Woking
Surbiton14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Surbiton (Sun 2018-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
South West Trains11:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Woking10:4210:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet11:0411:04
Basingstoke11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-05-27 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet11:3211:32
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Woking11:4211:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet12:0412:04
Basingstoke12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-05-27 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet12:3212:32
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:04London WaterlooBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
London Waterloo12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Surbiton
Woking12:4212:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Woking
Brookwood12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet13:0413:04
Basingstoke13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-05-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:32BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fleet arrivals
Basingstoke13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Basingstoke
Hook13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Hook
Winchfield13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fleet (Sun 2018-05-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet arrivals from Winchfield
Fleet13:3213:32
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fleet departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hart
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU51 3QY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us