desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Danzey Railway Station

Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
London Midland13:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey13:0113:01
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-07-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-07-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey13:4513:45
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey14:0114:01
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-07-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-07-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey14:4514:45
Wood End14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey15:0115:01
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-07-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-07-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey15:4515:45
Wood End15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
London Midland13:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4514:45
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-07-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Mon 2018-07-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4515:45
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-07-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..