desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Danzey Railway Station

Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
London Midland16:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey16:4516:45
Wood End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey17:0217:02
Henley-In-Arden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-12-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-12-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey17:4717:47
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey18:0218:02
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:23Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Danzey18:2318:23
Henley-In-Arden18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:47Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
London Midland16:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0217:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47
Kidderminster19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:23Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Mon 2018-12-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:2318:23
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:47Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..