desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Barnt Green Railway Station

Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
London Midland15:43RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green15:4215:43
Longbridge15:4815:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Selly Oak16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:514Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield City14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Barnt Green15:5015:51
Alvechurch15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2018-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:57BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green15:5715:57
Longbridge16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:07RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green16:0516:07
Longbridge16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:114Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green16:1016:11
Alvechurch16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-11-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2018-11-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:192Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield City15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Barnt Green16:1916:19
Bromsgrove16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-11-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
London Midland15:42RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:4215:43
Four Oaks16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:504Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield City14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street15:2115:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green15:5015:51
Redditch16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2018-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:57BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green15:5715:57
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:05RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:0516:07
Lichfield City17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:104Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Longbridge16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1016:11
Redditch16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2018-11-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:192Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield City15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street15:5015:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1916:19
Bromsgrove16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2018-11-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..