desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Barnt Green Railway Station

Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
London Midland11:424Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green11:4111:42
Alvechurch11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:48BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green11:4811:48
Longbridge11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:083RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green12:0712:08
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:124Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green12:1112:12
Alvechurch12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:312Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Birmingham New Street12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Barnt Green12:3112:31
Bromsgrove12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-05-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:383RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green12:3712:38
Longbridge12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
London Midland11:414Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green11:4111:42
Redditch11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:48BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green11:4811:48
Birmingham New Street12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:073RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0712:08
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:114Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1112:12
Redditch12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:312Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Birmingham New Street12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green12:3112:31
Bromsgrove12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-05-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:373RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:3712:38
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..