hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Byfleet & New Haw Railway Station

Wikipedia - Byfleet & New Haw railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
South West Trains15:39WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw15:3915:39
Weybridge15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw16:0016:00
West Byfleet16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sat 2018-02-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-02-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:09WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw16:0916:09
Weybridge16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw16:3016:30
West Byfleet16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sat 2018-02-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-02-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:39WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
Woking16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
Byfleet & New Haw16:3916:39
Weybridge16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Weybridge (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hersham (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Hersham
Esher16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Esher (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Esher
Surbiton16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Byfleet & New Haw17:0017:00
West Byfleet17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to West Byfleet (Sat 2018-02-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to West Byfleet
Woking17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-02-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
South West Trains15:39WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw15:3915:39
London Waterloo16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw16:0016:00
Woking16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-02-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:09WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw16:0916:09
London Waterloo16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw16:3016:30
Woking16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-02-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:39WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
Woking16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw16:3916:39
London Waterloo17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Byfleet & New Haw arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Surbiton
Esher16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Esher
Hersham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw17:0017:00
Woking17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Woking (Sat 2018-02-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Byfleet & New Haw departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-23.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT15 3LQ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us