desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Arlesey Railway Station

Wikipedia - Arlesey railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Thameslink09:25Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Gatwick Airport07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Arlesey09:2509:25
Biggleswade09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2018-10-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Thu 2018-10-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Thu 2018-10-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2018-10-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2018-10-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey09:3509:35
Hitchin09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:55Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Gatwick Airport08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Arlesey09:5509:55
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2018-10-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Thu 2018-10-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Thu 2018-10-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2018-10-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2018-10-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey10:0410:04
Hitchin10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Faygate12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Faygate (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Faygate
Littlehaven12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:25Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Gatwick Airport08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Arlesey10:2510:25
Biggleswade10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Biggleswade (Thu 2018-10-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Biggleswade
Sandy10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Sandy (Thu 2018-10-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Sandy
St Neots10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to St Neots (Thu 2018-10-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to St Neots
Huntingdon10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2018-10-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2018-10-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey departures
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Arlesey10:3410:34
Hitchin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Hitchin (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Farringdon (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to East Croydon (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Merstham (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Merstham
Redhill12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Redhill
Horley12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Crawley
Ifield12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Ifield (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Ifield
Littlehaven12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Littlehaven (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Thameslink09:25Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Gatwick Airport07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey09:2509:25
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2018-10-18 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:35PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey09:3509:35
Horsham11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2018-10-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:55Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Gatwick Airport08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey09:5509:55
Peterborough10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2018-10-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:04PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:0410:04
Horsham12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2018-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:25Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Gatwick Airport08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Redhill
Merstham09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey10:2510:25
Peterborough11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Peterborough (Thu 2018-10-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:34PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Arlesey arrivals
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:0810:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Arlesey (Thu 2018-10-18 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:3410:34
Horsham12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Thu 2018-10-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Arlesey departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Bedfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG15 6XA
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..