desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Great Northern15:083MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace15:0715:08
New Southgate15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:151StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Stevenage14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Alexandra Palace15:1515:15
Hornsey15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:213MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace15:2115:21
New Southgate15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Mon 2018-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:252Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace15:2515:25
Hornsey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:324MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace15:3115:32
Bowes Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Hertford North15:5916:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:381Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace15:3715:38
Finsbury Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Mon 2018-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Mon 2018-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Great Northern15:073MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace15:0715:08
Welwyn Garden City15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:151StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Stevenage14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North14:4014:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:1515:15
Moorgate15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:213MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:2115:21
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:252Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:2515:25
Moorgate15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:314MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:3115:32
Stevenage16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Mon 2018-10-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:371Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:3715:38
Moorgate15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..