desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
London Overground16:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water16:0516:05
Surrey Quays16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:1616:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:074Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water16:0616:07
Rotherhithe16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:083Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water16:0816:08
Surrey Quays16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water16:1016:10
Rotherhithe16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:133Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water16:1316:13
Surrey Quays16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Mon 2020-09-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Mon 2020-09-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:144West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water16:1416:14
Rotherhithe16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
London Overground16:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:0516:05
Clapham Junction16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:064Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:0616:07
Highbury & Islington Nll16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:083Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:0816:08
West Croydon16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:1016:10
Dalston Junction16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:133Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:1316:13
New Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Mon 2020-09-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:144West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-21 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:1416:14
Highbury & Islington Nll16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2020-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..