desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
London Overground05:524Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water05:5205:52
Rotherhithe05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:533Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water05:5305:53
Surrey Quays05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:583Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water05:5805:58
Surrey Quays06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:594West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water05:5905:59
Rotherhithe06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:023Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water06:0106:02
Surrey Quays06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:034New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
New Cross05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Canada Water06:0306:03
Rotherhithe06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
London Overground05:524Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water05:5205:52
Highbury & Islington Nll06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:533Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water05:5305:53
West Croydon06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:583Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water05:5805:58
New Cross06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:594West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water05:5905:59
Highbury & Islington Nll06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:013Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:0106:02
Crystal Palace06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:034New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
New Cross05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:0306:03
Dalston Junction06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..