desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Overground18:503Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water18:5018:50
Surrey Quays18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye19:0119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:524Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water18:5118:52
Rotherhithe18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:533Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water18:5318:53
Surrey Quays18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:554Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water18:5518:55
Rotherhithe18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:583Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water18:5818:58
Surrey Quays19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:594West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water18:5918:59
Rotherhithe19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Overground18:503Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water18:5018:50
Clapham Junction19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:514Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water18:5118:52
Highbury & Islington Nll19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:533Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water18:5318:53
West Croydon19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:554Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water18:5518:55
Dalston Junction19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:583Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water18:5818:58
New Cross19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:594West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water18:5918:59
Highbury & Islington Nll19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..