desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
London Overground22:503Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water22:5022:50
Surrey Quays22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:524Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water22:5122:52
Rotherhithe22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:533Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water22:5322:53
Surrey Quays22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:554Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water22:5522:55
Rotherhithe22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:583Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water22:5822:58
Surrey Quays23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Sat 2020-01-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:594West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water22:5922:59
Rotherhithe23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
London Overground22:503Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water22:5022:50
Clapham Junction23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:514Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water22:5122:52
Highbury & Islington Nll23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:533Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water22:5322:53
West Croydon23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:554Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water22:5522:55
Dalston Junction23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:583Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water22:5822:58
New Cross23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:594West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Sat 2020-01-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water22:5922:59
Highbury & Islington Nll23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-01-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..