desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Overground10:074Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water10:0610:07
Rotherhithe10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:083Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water10:0810:08
Surrey Quays10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water10:1010:10
Rotherhithe10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:144West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water10:1410:14
Rotherhithe10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:173Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water10:1610:17
Surrey Quays10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:203Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water10:2010:20
Surrey Quays10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
London Overground10:083Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:0810:08
West Croydon10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water10:1010:10
Dalston Junction10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:144West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water10:1410:14
Highbury & Islington Nll10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:163Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:1610:17
Crystal Palace10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:203Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:2010:20
Clapham Junction10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:214Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Fri 2020-07-10 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water10:2110:22
Highbury & Islington Nll10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-07-10 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..