desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
London Overground17:023Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water17:0117:02
Surrey Quays17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:034New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
New Cross16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Canada Water17:0317:03
Rotherhithe17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water17:0517:05
Surrey Quays17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:074Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water17:0617:07
Rotherhithe17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:083Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water17:0817:08
Surrey Quays17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Penge West17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Penge West (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Penge West
Anerley17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Anerley (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water17:1017:10
Rotherhithe17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-10-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-10-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-10-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-10-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-10-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-10-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-10-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
London Overground17:013Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:0117:02
Crystal Palace17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:034New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
New Cross16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:0317:03
Dalston Junction17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:0517:05
Clapham Junction17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:064Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:0617:07
Highbury & Islington Nll17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-10-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:083Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:0817:08
West Croydon17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to West Croydon (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:1017:10
Dalston Junction17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..