desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
London Overground13:404Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water13:4013:40
Rotherhithe13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:433Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water13:4313:43
Surrey Quays13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2021-03-02 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2021-03-02 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:444West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water13:4413:44
Rotherhithe13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:473Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water13:4613:47
Surrey Quays13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:484New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
New Cross13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Canada Water13:4813:48
Rotherhithe13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:503Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water13:5013:50
Surrey Quays13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
London Overground13:404Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water13:4013:40
Dalston Junction13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:433Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:4313:43
New Cross13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Tue 2021-03-02 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:444West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water13:4413:44
Highbury & Islington Nll14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:463Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:4613:47
Crystal Palace14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:484New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
New Cross13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water13:4813:48
Dalston Junction14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:503Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2021-03-02 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:5013:50
Clapham Junction14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..