desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Overground11:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water11:1011:10
Rotherhithe11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:133Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water11:1311:13
Surrey Quays11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:154West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water11:1411:15
Rotherhithe11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:173Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water11:1611:17
Surrey Quays11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:184New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
New Cross11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Canada Water11:1811:18
Rotherhithe11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:203Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water11:2011:20
Surrey Quays11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
London Overground11:104Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:1011:10
Dalston Junction11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:133Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:1311:13
New Cross11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:144West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:1411:15
Highbury & Islington Nll11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:163Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:1611:17
Crystal Palace11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:184New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
New Cross11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:1811:18
Dalston Junction11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:203Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2021-09-18 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:2011:20
Clapham Junction11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..