desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
London Overground06:554Battersea ParkDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Battersea Park06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Battersea Park
Canada Water06:5506:55
Rotherhithe06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:583Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water06:5806:58
Surrey Quays07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Thu 2019-04-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Thu 2019-04-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:594West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
West Croydon06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Canada Water06:5906:59
Rotherhithe07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:023Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water07:0107:02
Surrey Quays07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:034New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
New Cross06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Canada Water07:0307:03
Rotherhithe07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water07:0507:05
Surrey Quays07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
London Overground06:554Battersea ParkDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Battersea Park06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Battersea Park
Wandsworth Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:5506:55
Dalston Junction07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:583Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:5806:58
New Cross07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross (Thu 2019-04-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:594West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
West Croydon06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Anerley
Penge West06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water06:5906:59
Highbury & Islington Nll07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2019-04-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:013Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:0107:02
Crystal Palace07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:034New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
New Cross06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water07:0307:03
Dalston Junction07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Thu 2019-04-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:0507:05
Clapham Junction07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-04-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..