desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canada Water railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canada Water Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Canada Water Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Overground00:023Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll23:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water00:0100:02
Surrey Quays00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-12-11 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Brockley (Tue 2018-12-11 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2018-12-11 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Forest Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Tue 2018-12-11 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Tue 2018-12-11 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Dalston Junction23:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canada Water00:0500:05
Surrey Quays00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-12-11 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2018-12-11 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye00:1600:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-12-11 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2018-12-11 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2018-12-11 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:074Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Clapham Junction23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canada Water00:0700:07
Rotherhithe00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-12-11 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-12-11 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-12-11 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-12-11 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-12-11 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-12-11 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-12-11 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction00:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:114Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Crystal Palace23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canada Water00:1000:11
Rotherhithe00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wapping (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wapping
Shadwell00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shadwell (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Whitechapel (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Hoxton (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Hoxton
Haggerston00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Haggerston (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:113Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water00:1100:11
Surrey Quays00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:233Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water departures
Highbury & Islington Nll00:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canada Water00:2200:23
Surrey Quays00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Surrey Quays (Tue 2018-12-11 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2018-12-11 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye00:3300:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-12-11 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2018-12-11 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2018-12-11 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Overground00:013Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll23:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water00:0100:02
Crystal Palace00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Tue 2018-12-11 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:053Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Dalston Junction23:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water00:0500:05
Clapham Junction00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:074Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Clapham Junction23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water00:0700:07
Dalston Junction00:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:104Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Crystal Palace23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water00:1000:11
Highbury & Islington Nll00:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:113Highbury & Islington NllNew Cross GateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water00:1100:11
New Cross Gate00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-12-11 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to New Cross Gate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:223Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canada Water arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll00:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Tue 2018-12-11 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water00:2200:23
Clapham Junction00:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canada Water departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..