desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yeovil Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BA22 9UU
Advertisement

Yeovil Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th March
South West Trains05:141Yeovil JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Yeovil Junction05:14
Sherborne05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Sherborne (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Sherborne
Templecombe05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Templecombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Tisbury (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Tisbury
Salisbury06:0106:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Salisbury (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Salisbury
Grateley06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Grateley
Andover06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Overton (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Overton
Basingstoke06:4906:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains05:501Yeovil Pen MillLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Yeovil Pen Mill05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Yeovil Junction05:4605:50
Sherborne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Sherborne (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Templecombe (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:2206:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Tisbury (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Tisbury
Salisbury06:3906:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Salisbury (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Salisbury
Grateley06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Grateley
Andover07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Overton (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Basingstoke
London Waterloo08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:152Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Yeovil Junction06:1106:15
Crewkerne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Crewkerne
Axminster06:4306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Axminster (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Axminster
Honiton07:0707:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Honiton
Feniton07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Feniton
Whimple07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Whimple (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:201Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Sherborne (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Templecombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Tisbury (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Salisbury (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Overton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Woking (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:531HonitonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Honiton06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Honiton
Yeovil Junction06:5206:53
Sherborne06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Sherborne (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Sherborne
Templecombe07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Templecombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Tisbury (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:4007:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Salisbury (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Grateley
Andover08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Overton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Overton
Basingstoke08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Woking (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:072SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Salisbury
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07
Crewkerne07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Crewkerne
Axminster07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Axminster (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Axminster
Honiton07:4807:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Honiton
Feniton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Feniton
Whimple08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Whimple (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th March
South West Trains00:211Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains05:461Yeovil Pen MillLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Yeovil Pen Mill05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Yeovil Junction05:4605:50
London Waterloo08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:112Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction06:1106:15
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-03-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:141Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:521HonitonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Honiton06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Honiton
Axminster06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:5206:53
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-03-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:032SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-03-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..