desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yeovil Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BA22 9UU
Advertisement

Yeovil Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
South West Trains17:291Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Yeovil Junction17:2717:29
Sherborne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Sherborne (Sat 2021-10-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Sherborne
Templecombe17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Templecombe (Sat 2021-10-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Tisbury (Sat 2021-10-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Tisbury
Salisbury18:1618:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Salisbury (Sat 2021-10-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Salisbury
Grateley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sat 2021-10-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Grateley
Andover18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Sat 2021-10-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:392AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Andover16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Andover
Yeovil Junction17:3817:39
Crewkerne17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Crewkerne
Axminster18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Axminster (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Axminster
Honiton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Honiton
Feniton18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:301Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Yeovil Junction18:2918:30
Sherborne18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Sherborne (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Templecombe (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Tisbury (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:1819:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Salisbury (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Salisbury
Grateley19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Grateley
Andover19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:392AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Andover17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Andover
Yeovil Junction18:3818:39
Crewkerne18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Crewkerne
Axminster19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Axminster (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Axminster
Honiton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Honiton
Whimple19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Whimple (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central19:3719:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:291Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Yeovil Junction19:2719:29
Sherborne19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Sherborne (Sat 2021-10-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Templecombe (Sat 2021-10-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Tisbury (Sat 2021-10-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:1620:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Salisbury (Sat 2021-10-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Salisbury
Grateley20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sat 2021-10-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Grateley
Andover20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Sat 2021-10-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:412AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction departures
Andover18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Andover
Yeovil Junction19:3919:41
Crewkerne19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Sat 2021-10-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Crewkerne
Axminster20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Axminster (Sat 2021-10-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Axminster
Honiton20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Sat 2021-10-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Honiton
Feniton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sat 2021-10-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-10-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-10-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
South West Trains17:271Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Feniton
Honiton16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Honiton
Axminster17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction17:2717:29
Andover18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Sat 2021-10-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:382AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Andover16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Andover
Grateley16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury16:4216:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:3817:39
Exeter St Davids18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:291Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Whimple
Feniton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Feniton
Honiton17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Honiton
Axminster18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2918:30
Andover19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:382AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Andover17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Andover
Grateley17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury17:4217:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:3818:39
Exeter St Davids19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:271Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Feniton
Honiton18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Honiton
Axminster19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:2719:29
Andover20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Andover (Sat 2021-10-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:392AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yeovil Junction arrivals
Andover18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury18:4318:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:3919:41
Exeter St Davids20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-10-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yeovil Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..