desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ystrad Rhondda railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rhondda Cynon Taff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF41 7RE
Advertisement

Ystrad Rhondda Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Arriva Trains Wales11:54Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ystrad Rhondda departures
Cardiff Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ystrad Rhondda11:5111:54
Ton Pentre11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Ton Pentre (Wed 2020-04-01 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Ton Pentre
Treorchy11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treorchy (Wed 2020-04-01 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Treorchy
Ynyswen12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Ynyswen (Wed 2020-04-01 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Ynyswen
Treherbert12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Wed 2020-04-01 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Treherbert
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:28TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ystrad Rhondda departures
Treherbert12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Treherbert
Ystrad Rhondda12:2612:28
Llwynypia12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Llwynypia (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Tonypandy (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Dinas (Rhondda) (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Porth (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Porth
Trehafod12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Trehafod (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Pontypridd (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Trefforest (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Taffs Well (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Taffs Well
Radyr13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Radyr (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Radyr
Llandaf13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Llandaf (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Llandaf
Cathays13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cathays (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cardiff Queen Street (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central13:2013:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cogan (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cogan
Eastbrook13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Eastbrook (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Dinas Powys (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cadoxton (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Barry Docks (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Barry Docks
Barry13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Barry (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Barry
Barry Island13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Barry Island (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:54Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ystrad Rhondda departures
Cardiff Central12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ystrad Rhondda12:5112:54
Ton Pentre12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Ton Pentre (Wed 2020-04-01 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Ton Pentre
Treorchy12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treorchy (Wed 2020-04-01 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Treorchy
Ynyswen13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Ynyswen (Wed 2020-04-01 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Ynyswen
Treherbert13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Wed 2020-04-01 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Treherbert
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:28TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ystrad Rhondda departures
Treherbert13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Treherbert
Ystrad Rhondda13:2613:28
Llwynypia13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Llwynypia (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Llwynypia
Tonypandy13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Tonypandy (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Dinas (Rhondda) (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Porth (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Porth
Trehafod13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Trehafod (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Trehafod
Pontypridd13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Pontypridd (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Pontypridd
Trefforest13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Trefforest (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Trefforest
Taffs Well13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Taffs Well (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Taffs Well
Radyr14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Radyr (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Radyr
Llandaf14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Llandaf (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Llandaf
Cathays14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cathays (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cardiff Queen Street (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central14:2014:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cogan (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cogan
Eastbrook14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Eastbrook (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Dinas Powys (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Cadoxton (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Barry Docks (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Barry Docks
Barry14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Barry (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Barry
Barry Island14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Barry Island (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Arriva Trains Wales11:51Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ystrad Rhondda arrivals
Cardiff Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Trehafod
Porth11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda11:5111:54
Treherbert12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Wed 2020-04-01 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Treherbert
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:26TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ystrad Rhondda arrivals
Treherbert12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Treherbert
Ynyswen12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Ynyswen
Treorchy12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Treorchy
Ton Pentre12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda12:2612:28
Barry Island13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Barry Island (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:51Cardiff CentralTreherbertCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ystrad Rhondda arrivals
Cardiff Central12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Cathays
Llandaf12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Llandaf
Radyr12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Radyr
Taffs Well12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Taffs Well
Trefforest12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Trefforest
Pontypridd12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Pontypridd
Trehafod12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Trehafod
Porth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Porth
Dinas (Rhondda)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Tonypandy12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Tonypandy
Llwynypia12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Llwynypia
Ystrad Rhondda12:5112:54
Treherbert13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Treherbert (Wed 2020-04-01 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Treherbert
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:26TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ystrad Rhondda arrivals
Treherbert13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Treherbert
Ynyswen13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Ynyswen
Treorchy13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Treorchy
Ton Pentre13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Ystrad Rhondda (Wed 2020-04-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda arrivals from Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda13:2613:28
Barry Island14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Barry Island (Wed 2020-04-01 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ystrad Rhondda departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..