desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yardley Wood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B28 0RX
Advertisement

Yardley Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
London Midland06:33Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yardley Wood departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Whitlocks End
Yardley Wood06:3306:33
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Spring Road (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Langley Green (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Lye (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Blakedown (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:46Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yardley Wood departures
Birmingham Snow Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Yardley Wood06:4606:46
Shirley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Shirley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-06-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Wythall (Tue 2018-06-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Wythall
Henley-In-Arden07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-06-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Henley-In-Arden
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-06-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:53Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yardley Wood departures
Whitlocks End06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Whitlocks End
Yardley Wood06:5306:53
Hall Green06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Hall Green
Spring Road06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Spring Road (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:57Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:07Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:32Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yardley Wood departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Yardley Wood07:3107:32
Hall Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hall Green (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Spring Road (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Tyseley (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Small Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Langley Green (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Lye (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hagley (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Blakedown (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
London Midland06:33Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yardley Wood arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:46Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yardley Wood arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood06:4606:46
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:53Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yardley Wood arrivals
Whitlocks End06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:4806:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:5306:53
Stourbridge Junction07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:57Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:06Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:31Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yardley Wood arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Danzey
Wood End07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-06-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3107:32
Worcester Foregate Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-06-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yardley Wood departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..