desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yoker railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G81 1JQ
Advertisement

Yoker Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
ScotRail08:34YokerBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Yoker08:34
Clydebank08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bowling (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton East (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalreoch (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalreoch
Renton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Renton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Renton
Alexandria08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Alexandria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Alexandria
Balloch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2021-12-05 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:37BallochMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Balloch08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Yoker08:3708:37
Garscadden08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Bridgeton08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Rutherglen09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Carmyle (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Mount Vernon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Baillieston (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bargeddie (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kirkwood (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Motherwell09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:04YokerBallochCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Yoker09:04
Clydebank09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bowling (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton East (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalreoch (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalreoch
Renton09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Renton (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Renton
Alexandria09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Alexandria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Alexandria
Balloch09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:07BallochLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Balloch08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Yoker09:0709:07
Garscadden09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Bridgeton09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Rutherglen09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cambuslang (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blantyre (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton West (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Chatelherault (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Chatelherault
Merryton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Merryton (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Merryton
Larkhall10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:34MotherwellBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Motherwell08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Yoker09:3409:34
Clydebank09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bowling (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton East (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalreoch (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalreoch
Renton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Renton (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Renton
Alexandria10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Alexandria (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Alexandria
Balloch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:37BallochMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Balloch09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Yoker09:3709:37
Garscadden09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Carmyle (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Mount Vernon (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Baillieston (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bargeddie (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kirkwood (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Motherwell10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
ScotRail08:37BallochMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Balloch08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker08:3708:37
Motherwell09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Sun 2021-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:07BallochLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Balloch08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Alexandria
Renton08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker09:0709:07
Larkhall10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2021-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:34MotherwellBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Motherwell08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Bridgeton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Glasgow Cent Ll09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker09:3409:34
Balloch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:37BallochMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Balloch09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Alexandria
Renton09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker09:3709:37
Motherwell10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:03LarkhallBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Larkhall09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Bridgeton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Glasgow Cent Ll09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker10:0310:03
Balloch10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2021-12-05 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:06BallochLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Balloch09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Alexandria
Renton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sun 2021-12-05 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker10:0610:06
Larkhall11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2021-12-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..