desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yoker railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G81 1JQ
Advertisement

Yoker Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
ScotRail06:13DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker06:1306:13
Garscadden06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Carmyle (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Mount Vernon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Baillieston (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bargeddie (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kirkwood (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Motherwell07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:34DalmuirCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker06:3406:34
Garscadden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cambuslang (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blantyre (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton West (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton Central (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Airbles (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Airbles
Motherwell07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Whifflet07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Coatbridge Central07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Coatbridge Central (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Coatbridge Central
Greenfaulds07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Greenfaulds (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cumbernauld (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:44DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker06:4406:44
Garscadden06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Carmyle (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Mount Vernon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Baillieston (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bargeddie (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kirkwood (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Motherwell05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Yoker06:5306:53
Clydebank06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Sat 2024-03-02 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-03-02 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:04DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Dalmuir06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Yoker07:0407:04
Garscadden07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll07:2307:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cambuslang (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blantyre (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton West (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton Central (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Airbles (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Airbles
Motherwell08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:07LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Larkhall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Yoker07:0707:07
Clydebank07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Sat 2024-03-02 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-03-02 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
ScotRail06:13DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker06:1306:13
Motherwell07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:34DalmuirCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker06:3406:34
Cumbernauld07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cumbernauld (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:44DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker06:4406:44
Whifflet07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Whifflet (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Motherwell05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:3206:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker06:5306:53
Dalmuir07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-03-02 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:04DalmuirMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Dalmuir06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker07:0407:04
Motherwell08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Motherwell (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:07LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Larkhall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:4106:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Sat 2024-03-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker07:0707:07
Dalmuir07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sat 2024-03-02 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...