desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yoker railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G81 1JQ
Advertisement

Yoker Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
ScotRail16:04LarkhallBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Larkhall15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Yoker16:0416:04
Clydebank16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bowling (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalreoch
Renton16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Renton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Renton
Alexandria16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Alexandria (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Alexandria
Balloch16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:06BallochLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Balloch15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Yoker16:0616:06
Garscadden16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cambuslang (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blantyre (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton West (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Chatelherault (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Chatelherault
Merryton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Merryton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Merryton
Larkhall17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:05LarkhallBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Larkhall16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Yoker17:0517:05
Clydebank17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bowling (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalreoch
Renton17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Renton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Renton
Alexandria17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Alexandria (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Alexandria
Balloch17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:06BallochLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Balloch16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Yoker17:0617:06
Garscadden17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Anderston (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Argyle Street (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cambuslang (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blantyre (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton West (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Chatelherault (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Chatelherault
Merryton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Merryton (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Merryton
Larkhall18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:04LarkhallBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Larkhall17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Yoker18:0418:04
Clydebank18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Clydebank (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Kilpatrick (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bowling (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Dalreoch
Renton18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Renton (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Renton
Alexandria18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Alexandria (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Alexandria
Balloch18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:07BallochLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker departures
Balloch17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Yoker18:0718:07
Garscadden18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Garscadden (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Garscadden
Scotstounhill18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Scotstounhill (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Scotstounhill
Jordanhill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Jordanhill (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Jordanhill
Hyndland18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hyndland (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hyndland
Partick18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Partick (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Bridgeton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bridgeton (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Bridgeton
Rutherglen18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Rutherglen (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Cambuslang (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Blantyre (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton West (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Hamilton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Chatelherault (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Chatelherault
Merryton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Merryton (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Merryton
Larkhall19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
ScotRail16:04LarkhallBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Larkhall15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker16:0416:04
Balloch16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:06BallochLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Balloch15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Alexandria
Renton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker16:0616:06
Larkhall17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:05LarkhallBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Larkhall16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker17:0517:05
Balloch17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2022-06-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:06BallochLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Balloch16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Alexandria
Renton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker17:0617:06
Larkhall18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2022-06-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:04LarkhallBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Larkhall17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmarnock
Bridgeton17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bridgeton
Argyle Street17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Partick
Hyndland17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Hyndland
Jordanhill17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Jordanhill
Scotstounhill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Scotstounhill
Garscadden18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Garscadden
Yoker18:0418:04
Balloch18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Balloch (Sun 2022-06-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:07BallochLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yoker arrivals
Balloch17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Alexandria
Renton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Yoker (Sun 2022-06-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker18:0718:07
Larkhall19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Larkhall (Sun 2022-06-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yoker departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..