desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS49 4BD
Advertisement

Yatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Great Western Railway13:00TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Taunton12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Yatton13:0013:00
Nailsea & Backwell13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads13:1713:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood13:2913:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:10Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Cardiff Central12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Yatton13:0913:10
Worle13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Thu 2020-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2020-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bridgwater (Thu 2020-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Taunton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:23Weston-super-MareFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Weston-super-Mare13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Yatton13:2313:23
Nailsea & Backwell13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2020-09-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Thu 2020-09-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Thu 2020-09-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-09-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Stapleton Road (Thu 2020-09-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-09-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:46Filton Abbey WoodWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Filton Abbey Wood13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Yatton13:4513:46
Worle13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Thu 2020-09-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Worle
Weston Milton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-09-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:58TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Taunton13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Yatton13:5813:58
Nailsea & Backwell14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2020-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads14:1514:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:3114:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2020-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:10Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Yatton14:0914:10
Worle14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bridgwater (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Taunton (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Newton Abbot (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Totnes (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Totnes
Ivybridge16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Ivybridge (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth16:2916:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Plymouth (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Plymouth
Saltash16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Saltash (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Saltash
St Germans17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Germans (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to St Germans
Liskeard17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Liskeard (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lostwithiel (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Par (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Par
St Austell17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Austell (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to St Austell
Truro18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Truro (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Truro
Redruth18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Redruth (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Redruth
Camborne18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Camborne (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Camborne
Hayle18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Hayle (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Hayle
St Erth18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Erth (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to St Erth
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Penzance (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Great Western Railway13:00TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Taunton12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare12:4612:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Worle
Yatton13:0013:00
Cardiff Central14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:09Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Cardiff Central12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads12:5112:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton13:0913:10
Taunton13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Taunton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:23Weston-super-MareFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Worle
Yatton13:2313:23
Filton Abbey Wood13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-09-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:45Filton Abbey WoodWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Filton Abbey Wood13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton13:4513:46
Weston-super-Mare14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-09-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:58TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Taunton13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare13:3713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Worle
Yatton13:5813:58
Cardiff Central15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:09Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Yatton (Thu 2020-09-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:0914:10
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Penzance (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..