desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Yatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS49 4BD
Advertisement

Yatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Great Western Railway08:46Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Bristol Parkway08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Yatton08:4508:46
Worle08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Wed 2021-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Worle
Weston Milton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2021-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:01TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Taunton08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Yatton09:0009:01
Nailsea & Backwell09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Nailsea & Backwell (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:10Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Cardiff Central08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Yatton09:0909:10
Worle09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare09:2309:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Highbridge & Burnham (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bridgwater (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bridgwater
Taunton09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Taunton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids10:2110:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish10:3610:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Dawlish (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Teignmouth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Newton Abbot (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Totnes (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Totnes
Ivybridge11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Ivybridge (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth11:3311:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Plymouth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Plymouth
Saltash11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Saltash (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Saltash
St Germans12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Germans (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to St Germans
Liskeard12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Liskeard (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lostwithiel (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Lostwithiel
Par12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Par (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Par
St Austell12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Austell (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to St Austell
Truro12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Truro (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Truro
Redruth13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Redruth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Redruth
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Camborne (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Camborne
Hayle13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Hayle (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Hayle
St Erth13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Erth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to St Erth
Penzance13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Penzance (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:23Weston-super-MareFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Weston-super-Mare09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Yatton09:2209:23
Nailsea & Backwell09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Nailsea & Backwell (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bedminster (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Stapleton Road (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:46Filton Abbey WoodWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Filton Abbey Wood09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Yatton09:4509:46
Worle09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Worle (Wed 2021-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Worle
Weston Milton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston Milton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2021-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:00PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Penzance
Yatton09:5910:00
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Nailsea & Backwell (Wed 2021-10-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads10:2010:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2021-10-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-10-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Wed 2021-10-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2021-10-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Wed 2021-10-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Great Western Railway08:45Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Bristol Parkway08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton08:4508:46
Weston-super-Mare09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2021-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:00TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Taunton08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Worle
Yatton09:0009:01
Cardiff Central10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Wed 2021-10-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:09Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Cardiff Central08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton09:0909:10
Penzance13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Penzance (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:22Weston-super-MareFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Weston-super-Mare09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Worle
Yatton09:2209:23
Filton Abbey Wood09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:45Filton Abbey WoodWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Filton Abbey Wood09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton09:4509:46
Weston-super-Mare10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2021-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:59PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Yatton arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Yatton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton arrivals from Worle
Yatton09:5910:00
Cardiff Central11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Cardiff Central (Wed 2021-10-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Yatton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..